2020-21 小學及特殊學校得獎學生名單

*按姓氏筆劃序

學生姓名 學校名稱 運動項目
丁可 仁愛堂田家炳小學 游泳
丁嘉瑩 基督教中國佈道會聖道學校 跑步
文柏洋 保良局西區婦女福利會馮李佩瑤小學 跳高
文曉晴 元朗朗屏邨惠州學校 東方舞
方天衡 慈幼學校 速度滾軸溜冰
方紫喬 香港九龍塘基督教中華宣道會陳元喜小學 乒乓球
方鄯嘉 佛教陳榮根紀念學校 游泳
王千嘉 寶血會嘉靈學校 乒乓球
王巧兒 香港華人基督教聯會真道書院 花式跳繩
王冰冰 宣道會劉平齋紀念國際學校 藝術體操
王佚汛 大埔舊墟公立學校(寶湖道) 短跑
王君棋 仁濟醫院羅陳楚思小學 羽毛球
王汶軒 荃灣天主教小學 羽毛球
王卓言 香港浸信會聯會小學 乒乓球
王蔚睿 心光學校 田徑
王曦 基督教香港信義會葵盛信義學校 排球
丘政軒 香港教育工作者聯會黃楚標學校 籃球
左昇咅 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 健球
白昕庭 軒尼詩道官立小學 游泳
任愷傑 匡智屯門晨崗學校 田徑
朱盈僖 保良局田家炳千禧小學 短跑
朱紀縈 中華基督教會灣仔堂基道小學(九龍城) 羽毛球
朱雅瞳 伊利沙伯中學舊生會小學 跳繩
朱豪軒 樂善堂楊仲明學校 跳高
朱澔 馬頭涌官立小學(紅磡灣) 羽毛球
朱蔚蕎 協恩中學附屬小學 游泳
朱穎姿 聖公會李兆強小學 羽毛球
何天穎 滬江小學 游泳
何文奕 中華基督教會全完第一小學 短跑
何卓澧 循道學校 網球
何承謙 拔萃小學 劍擊
何芯瑩 聖公會主恩小學 籃球
何俊豪 樂善堂梁銶琚學校 花式跳繩
何昶昇 馬鞍山聖若瑟小學 壘球
何美婷 荃灣商會學校 推鉛球
何海懷 農圃道官立小學 短跑
何梓康 保良局黃永樹小學 游泳
何梓灝 中華基督教會方潤華小學 三項鐵人
何紫彤 匡智屯門晨曦學校 跑步
何鈞豪 聖士提反書院附屬小學 足球
何瑞昇 新界婦孺福利會梁省德學校 足球
何瑞琋 元朗寶覺小學 國術
何頌朗 聖文德天主教小學 游泳
余可澄 聖公會阮鄭夢芹小學 田徑
余梓釗 佛教黃焯菴小學 短跑
余煒業 秀茂坪天主教小學 短跑
吳可喬 聖公會聖多馬小學 跆拳道
吳佩樺 北角官立小學 拉丁舞
吳卓彥 聖公會青衣邨何澤芸小學 短跑
吳卓嵐 啓思小學 太極
吳芷晴 救世軍林拔中紀念學校 籃球
吳暄琳 激活英文小學 羽毛球
吳嘉彤 通德學校 中國舞
吳嘉詠 景林天主教小學 短跑
吳穎芯 保良局田家炳小學 短跑
吳禮文 明愛樂進學校 短跑
吳鎬言 保良局陳南昌夫人小學 花式跳繩
呂啟鋒 天主教聖華學校 游泳
呂頌熹 香港仔聖伯多祿天主教小學 排球
呂銘佳 吳氏宗親總會泰伯紀念學校 棍網球
李子怡 香港耀能協會羅怡基紀念學校 長跑
李可馨 青衣商會小學 森巴舞
李旻峰 保良局梁周順琴小學 短跑
李明熹 高主教書院小學部 乒乓球
李欣妮 天神嘉諾撒學校 劍撃
李欣穎 嘉諾撒聖方濟各學校 游泳
李泳琳 天主教聖母聖心小學 賽艇
李芷靖 郭怡雅神父紀念學校 跑步
李芷儀 聖羅撒學校 跳高
李俊明 保良局陳麗玲(百周年)學校 壘球
李俊銘 聖公會聖提摩太小學 籃球
李信恒 中華基督教會灣仔堂基道小學 足球
李思妤 九龍城浸信會禧年小學 籃球
李思慧 寶血會伍季明紀念學校 跑步
李炫彬 五旬節于良發小學 羽毛球
李迦賢 聖嘉祿學校 跳繩
李韋葰 聖公會主風小學 游泳
李栢祺 路德會聖馬太學校(秀茂坪) 足球
李婉芯 道教青松小學(湖景邨) 田徑
李梓瑜 香島道官立小學 籃球
李麥維 沙頭角中心小學 足球
李琛攸 中華基督教會元朗真光小學 游泳
李靖珊 九龍塘學校 游泳
李嘉樂 樂華天主教小學 拉丁舞
李漢威 慈雲山聖文德天主教小學 足球
李樂哲 聖公會田灣始南小學 短跑
李澤明 基督教香港信義會深信學校 田徑
李穎熹 亞斯理衞理小學 花式跳繩
李諾言 聖若瑟英文小學 足球
杜樂兒 聖保祿學校(小學部) 羽毛球
沈一山 大埔官立小學 田徑
沈考翹 香港真光中學 短跑
沈佳怡 獅子會何德心小學 競技疊杯
沈美琪 循理會美林小學 壘球
沈浩杭 聖公會基愛小學 拉丁舞
辛嘉睿 佐敦道官立小學 短跑
邢善瑜 將軍澳天主教小學 跑項
阮啟怡 聖公會蒙恩小學 武術
阮曉茜 鐘聲學校 乒乓球
周子喬 聖士提反女子中學附屬小學 跑步
周世傑 東華三院徐展堂學校 帆船
周柏諺 聖公會偉倫小學 羽毛球
周朗浩 香港紅十字會雅麗珊郡主學校 輪椅劍擊
周樂謙 國民學校 田徑
招彥婷 聖保羅男女中學附屬小學 羽毛球
易承曜 匡智松嶺第三校 跨欄
易森喬 蒙黃花沃紀念小學 游泳
林在熙 中華基督教會基慈小學 游泳
林沛珊 十八鄉鄉事委員會公益社小學 乒乓球
林芊攸 東華三院鄧肇堅小學 游泳
林承駿 聖公會奉基千禧小學 排球
林柏汭 番禺會所華仁小學 跳遠
林柏銳 中華基督教會基全小學 跳遠
林珈曦 保良局王賜豪(田心谷)小學 欖球
林若陶 基督教宣道會宣基小學(坪石) 擲壘球
林述恩 聖保羅書院小學 乒乓球
林家昊 寶血小學 花式跳繩
林悅 中華基督教青年會小學 游泳
林悅 保良局方王錦全小學 短跑
林栢朗 浸信會呂明才小學 羽毛球
林富安 順德聯誼總會何日東小學 擲壘球
林瑋洛 博愛醫院歷屆總理聯誼會鄭任安夫人千禧小學 游泳
林滿圳 匡智松嶺第二校 競步
林澄言 漢華中學 花式跳繩
林澔兒 中華基督教會拔臣小學 游泳
林諾行 基督教宣道會宣基小學 足球
林韻姿 塘尾道官立小學 田徑
邱傳稀 聖公會主愛小學(梨木樹) 足球
施曉彤 將軍澳循道衛理小學 網球
柯家蕎 聖公會呂明才紀念小學 長拳
洪健鵬 靈實恩光學校 長跑
洪梓瑤 合一堂學校 跑項
胡星妤 漢鼎書院 田徑
胡筠鷺 馬頭涌官立小學 游泳
胡綽橋 香港中文大學校友會聯會張煊昌學校 籃球
郇原 天主教領島學校 鉛球
倪雨川 聖公會德田李兆強小學 短跑
倫兆朗 聖公會基榮小學 跑項
凌卓桐 青山天主教小學 藝術體操
凌嘉莉 青松侯寶垣小學 田徑
唐敏懷 聖公會仁立紀念小學 乒乓球
孫佩賢 仁愛堂劉皇發夫人小學 舞蹈
孫卓穎 中華基督教會何福堂小學 乒乓球
孫坤鈴 港大同學會小學 游泳
孫俊杰 聖家學校 田徑
孫國燁 香港紅卍字會屯門卍慈小學 跳高
徐子傑 順德聯誼總會胡少渠紀念小學 乒乓球
徐欣彤 香港九龍塘基督教中華宣道會台山陳元喜小學 短跑
徐奕筠 馬鞍山靈糧小學 田徑
徐智忠 將軍澳培智學校 田徑
徐皓謙 聖公會基恩小學 網球
袁可悠 香港培正小學 游泳
袁珮甄 中華基督教會基華小學 田徑
馬百希 聖公會置富始南小學 田徑
馬悅朗 聖公會主愛小學 乒乓球
馬烙 靈糧堂秀德小學 足球
馬焯樂 路德會聖十架學校 旱地冰球
馬榕蔚 嘉諾撒聖心學校私立部 擲壘球
高子喬 大角嘴天主教小學(海帆道) 跳遠
高戩夆 聖公會何澤芸小學 游泳
高鎧澄 廣東道官立小學 短跑
高灝揚 拔萃男書院 短跑
區卓行 油蔴地天主教小學(海泓道) 棒球
區卓堯 佛教榮茵學校 野外定向
區皓駿 九龍灣聖若翰天主教小學 田徑
區樂妍 救世軍石湖學校 體操
培日夏 明愛樂恩學校 中國舞
康子晴 沙田官立小學 壁球
張井米 海怡寶血小學 短跑
張文洛 保良局世德小學 足球
張可盈 沙田公立學校 游泳
張家寶 保良局莊啓程第二小學 乒乓球
張偉良 香港南區官立小學 羽毛球
張晞彤 新會商會學校 游泳
張焯喬 寶血會培靈學校 短跑
張皓月 福榮街官立小學 花式跳繩
張皓程 世界龍岡學校劉德容紀念小學 短跑
張源泰 三水同鄉會禤景榮學校 手球
張嘉俊 嗇色園主辦可立小學 擲壘球
張銨元 東莞同鄉會方樹泉學校 花式跳繩
張慧怡 佛教林炳炎紀念學校(香港佛教聯合會主辦) 乒乓球
張樂榣 仁濟醫院何式南小學 舞蹈
張銳程 陳瑞祺(喇沙)小學 跳遠
張顥軒 獻主會小學 足球
曹翠茹 地利亞英文小學暨幼稚園 短跑
梁天朗 英華小學 羽毛球
梁可欣 樂善堂梁黃蕙芳紀念學校 跆拳道
梁安翹 鴨脷洲街坊學校 田徑
梁依琳 中華基督教會長洲堂錦江小學 短跑
梁泓洛 上水宣道小學 跆拳道
梁俊東 路德會救主學校 足球
梁書嫚 基督教香港信義會宏信書院 拉丁舞蹈
梁梓柔 嘉諾撒小學 網球
梁晶晶 中華基督教會協和小學(長沙灣) 跳遠
梁紫媛 中華基督教會基灣小學(愛蝶灣) 短跑
梁華恩 聖博德學校 籃球
梁詠嵐 海壩街官立小學 短跑
梁雅賢 基督教神召會梁省德小學 跳高
梁瑋芯 保良局馮晴紀念小學 舞蹈
梁詩淬 東華三院李賜豪小學 游泳
梁鉫羨 香港基督教服務處培愛學校 田徑
梁頌訢 藍田循道衛理小學 田徑
梁慧恩 九龍真光中學(小學部) 籃球
梁學橋 和富慈善基金李宗德小學 游泳
梁曉晴 仁德天主教小學 高爾夫球
梁澤森 祖堯天主教小學 短跑
梁寶兒 聖博德天主教小學(蒲崗村道) 體操
符宏 九龍婦女福利會李炳紀念學校 推鉛球
莊詠茹 聖公會聖約翰曾肇添小學 游泳
莊嘉欣 聖公會聖十架小學 短跑
莫浩源 中華基督教會望覺堂啟愛學校 籃球
莫淳茵 順德聯誼總會李金小學 羽毛球
許一 潮陽百欣小學 乒乓球
許天洋 香港浸會大學附屬學校王錦輝中小學 足球
許啓謙 大坑東宣道小學 跳高
許晴 北角衞理小學 短跑
許嘉琪 荃灣公立何傳耀紀念小學 籃球
許銘烽 啓基學校(港島) 跆拳道
郭一菲 寶血會思源學校 體操
郭俊言 基督教香港信義會啟信學校 短跑
郭梓山 九龍城浸信會禧年(恩平)小學 欖球
郭紫晴 聖公會聖雅各小學 羽毛球
郭詩懿 啓基學校 劍擊
郭睿庭 深水埗官立小學 田徑
陳一迅 保良局志豪小學 田徑
陳子喬 聖公會聖紀文小學 游泳
陳心晞 九龍塘天主教華德學校 拉丁舞
陳巧津 圓玄學院陳國超興德小學 短跑
陳永豐 道慈佛社楊日霖紀念學校 現代舞
陳汶洛 官立嘉道理爵士小學 跳遠
陳沚欣 五邑鄒振猷學校 短跑
陳卓妍 聖若翰天主教小學 游泳
陳卓銦 九龍塘官立小學 短跑
陳卓謙 培僑小學 籃球
陳卓藍 華富邨寶血小學 壁球
陳幸幸 香海正覺蓮社佛教正慧小學 擲壘球
陳怡睿 深水埔街坊福利會小學 短跑
陳昕澄 保良局莊啟程小學 花式跳繩
陳欣宜 秀明小學 游泳
陳泓廷 馬鞍山循道衛理小學 跳遠
陳冠樂 東華三院水泉澳小學 擲壘球
陳彥之 寶安商會溫浩根小學 游泳
陳思諾 聖公會聖彼得小學 游泳
陳柏言 元朗公立中學校友會鄧英業小學 羽毛球
陳柏皓 保良局陳守仁小學 網球
陳柏儒 英皇書院同學會小學第二校 游泳
陳珈晴 香港普通話研習社科技創意小學 非撞式欖球
陳祉妤 聖伯多祿天主教小學 游泳
陳籽莎 救世軍田家炳學校 劍術
陳家茹 大埔浸信會公立學校 短跑
陳展晴 博愛醫院歷屆總理聯誼會梁省德學校 壁球
陳浩然 匡智翠林晨崗學校 速度滑冰
陳浩輝 路德會沙崙學校 跳遠
陳海庚 東涌天主教學校 短跑
陳軒 香港道教聯合會雲泉吳禮和紀念學校 排球
陳梓弘 香海正覺蓮社佛教正覺蓮社學校 短跑
陳皓風 中華基督教會基法小學(油塘) 籃球
陳鈞弦 東華三院黃士心小學 跳遠
陳愛妍 聖公會天水圍靈愛小學 游泳
陳愛琳 嗇色園主辦可銘學校 籃球
陳詩琪 黃大仙天主教小學 游泳
陳靖賢 佐敦谷聖若瑟天主教小學 游泳
陳嘉泓 西貢崇真天主教學校(小學部) 跆拳道
陳嘉嵐 林村公立黃福鑾紀念學校 田徑
陳嘉穎 拔萃女小學 短跑
陳夢祺 慈幼葉漢千禧小學 田徑
陳犖諄 慈雲山天主教小學 田徑
陳睿晴 聖公會仁立小學 籃球
陳億震 聖公會聖米迦勒小學 田徑
陳樹兆 明愛樂群學校 地板曲棍球
陳鎮朗 樂善堂梁銶琚學校(分校) 游泳
陶信成 禮賢會恩慈學校 短跑
陸子聰 香港道教聯合會圓玄學院石圍角小學 足球
陸韻晴 靈光小學 芭蕾舞
麥芷桐 聖公會基福小學 壁球
麥煒鋒 閩僑小學 籃球
傅熙茹 荃灣官立小學 乒乓球
勞梓凌 慈航學校 欖球
彭浩賢 匡智張玉瓊晨輝學校 短跑
彭梓珊 瑪利諾神父教會學校(小學部) 擲疊球
彭詠琳 保良局林文燦英文小學 田徑
彭碧渝 賽馬會匡智學校 短跑
曾子菲 中華基督教會基真小學 游泳
曾俊諾 梨木樹天主教小學 跆拳道
曾柏耀 喇沙小學 游泳
曾雅洁 育賢學校 足球
曾傲舜 屯門官立小學 游泳
曾鉑喬 聖安當小學 田徑
曾鍚晉 聖公會牧愛小學 體操
曾濼芯 道教青松小學 手球
温子柔 黃埔宣道小學 足球
温嘉豪 博愛醫院陳國威小學 柔道
游心瑜 伊利沙伯中學舊生會小學分校 空手道
游卓瑤 嘉諾撒聖瑪利學校 游泳
程一山 東華三院李東海小學 足球
賀進軒 聖公會聖約瑟小學 壁球
馮子匡 港澳信義會黃陳淑英紀念學校 足球
馮幸兒 白田天主教小學 短跑
馮彥熹 聖公會聖安德烈小學 足球
馮紹祖 世界龍岡學校黃耀南小學 籃球
馮雅莉 油蔴地街坊會學校 足球
馮綽藍 東華三院周演森小學 田徑
馮德儀 筲箕灣官立小學 足球
馮寶磷 匡智松嶺學校 短跑
黃于紋 嘉諾撒培德學校 羽毛球
黃子芊 嗇色園主辦可譽中學暨可譽小學 游泳
黃子恩 瑪利灣學校 短跑
黃小鑌 基督教香港信義會紅磡信義學校 非撞式欖球
黃永哲 匡智元朗晨樂學校 長跑
黃佑康 柏立基教育學院校友會李一諤紀念學校 田徑
黃希雲 聖公會聖匠小學 籃球
黃沛騰 獻主會溥仁小學 跆拳道
黃卓潁 瑪利曼小學 舞蹈
黃俊鈞 中華基督教會全完第二小學 游泳
黃建鈞 香海正覺蓮社佛教普光學校 長跑
黃彥興 港澳信義會小學 游泳
黃炳深 英皇書院同學會小學 跳高
黃家朗 慈恩學校 擲豆袋
黃恩陶 九龍塘宣道小學 籃球
黃浩堃 觀塘官立小學〈秀明道〉 游泳
黃浩竣 保良局陳溢小學 乒乓球
黃祖霖 香港路德會增城兆霖學校 網球
黃國言 基督教聖約教會堅樂第二小學 跆拳道
黃梓朗 嘉諾撒小學(新蒲崗) 羽毛球
黃梓瑤 李志達紀念學校 花式跳繩
黃梓謙 沙田崇真學校 排球
黃湛宇 東華三院馬錦燦紀念小學 足球
黃詠瞳 九龍禮賢學校 短跑
黃逸瑤 長洲聖心學校 跳遠
黃溢進 天主教佑華小學 足球
黃詩喬 保良局金銀業貿易場張凝文學校 跆拳道
黃詩嵐 嘉諾撒聖家學校(九龍塘) 游泳
黃鈴雅 東華三院王余家潔紀念小學 排球
黃靖稀 胡素貞博士紀念學校 游泳
黃肇康 明愛樂義學校 跑步
黃憬晞 明愛賽馬會樂仁學校 步行
黃輝盛 方樹福堂基金方樹泉小學 跳遠
黃遨晴 基督教香港信義會禾輋信義學校 花式跳繩
黃穎潼 元朗公立中學校友會小學 羽毛球
黃瀅芝 聖瑪加利男女英文中小學 網球
黃讚嘉 基督教宣道會徐澤林紀念小學 花樣滑冰
楊子康 聖公會九龍灣基樂小學 跳遠
楊可瑩 油蔴地天主教小學 西方舞
楊依靈 培基小學 長拳
楊卓軒 保良局陳百強伉儷青衣學校 短跑
楊宗睿 仁濟醫院蔡衍濤小學 跳高
楊朗昕 保良局蕭漢森小學 欖球
楊啟鋒 佛教慈敬學校 籃球
楊淙捷 梅窩學校 壁球
楊凱婷 寶覺小學 游泳
楊媛寧 鳳溪創新小學 田徑
楊渝誠 聖公會榮真小學 高爾夫球
楊溢灝 聖公會基樂小學 跳繩
楊錦傳 台山商會學校 籃球
楊灝軒 李陞小學 花式跳繩
溫國皓 大埔循道衛理小學 桌球
粱栢軒 東華三院羅裕積小學 足球
葉迅權 路德會呂祥光小學 足球
葉卓諾 東莞工商總會張煌偉小學 短跑
葉泳希 香港紅十字會瑪嘉烈戴麟趾學校 跑步
葉雨琪 粉嶺官立小學 西方舞蹈
葉韋嬈 南元朗官立小學 游泳
葉竣皓 聖公會柴灣聖米迦勒小學 田徑
葉嘉軒 天主教石鐘山紀念小學 乒乓球
葉蔚澄 德望小學暨幼稚園 排球
葉曉彤 石籬天主教小學 短跑
葉靄欣 九龍靈光小學 游泳
董曉晴 上水惠州公立學校 籃球
鄒旻諾 真鐸學校 游泳
廖竟稀 金巴崙長老會耀道小學 田徑
甄庚熙 大角嘴天主教小學 游泳
趙思睿 聖母小學 游泳
趙莊悅 中西區聖安多尼學校 游泳
趙潁蕎 嘉諾撒聖心學校 跑步
趙鑫萌 鳳溪第一小學 田徑
劉予琛 福建中學附屬學校 旱地冰球
劉天朗 聖公會油塘基顯小學 游泳
劉文杰 香港耀能協會賽馬會田綺玲學校 長跑
劉卓知 沙田小學 體操
劉易宗 聖母無玷聖心學校 短跑
劉信樂 香港四邑商工總會新會商會學校 短跑
劉展楓 天水圍官立小學 游泳
劉峻晞 香港心理衞生會-臻和學校 短跑
劉晉廷 愛秩序灣官立小學 單車
劉康楠 獻主會聖馬善樂小學 游泳
劉梓諾 光明學校 乒乓球
劉尊榮 僑港伍氏宗親會伍時暢紀念學校 花式跳繩
劉智淳 德信學校 游泳
劉超明 東華三院群芳啓智學校 跑步
劉靖 荃灣潮州公學 足球
劉穎棋 浸信宣道會呂明才小學 游泳
劉鎧盈 北角循道學校 短跑
樊巧瀅 勵志會梁李秀娛紀念小學 乒乓球
樊曉雪 中華基督教會大澳小學 乒乓球
樊寶懿 香港教育大學賽馬會小學 劍擊
歐卓浠 香港四邑商工總會陳南昌紀念學校 滾球
歐陽子恩 蘇浙小學校 田徑
歐陽詩澄 聖公會馬鞍山主風小學 游泳
滕薈安 聖公會奉基小學 三項鐵人
潘佑欣 保良局香港道教聯合會圓玄小學 田徑
潘昶希 基督教香港信義會馬鞍山信義學校 游泳
潘紀言 迦密愛禮信小學 手球
蔡呈樂 香港嘉諾撒學校 游泳
蔡志強 中華基督教會基順學校 游泳
蔡沛羲 中華傳道會呂明才小學 足球
蔡朗希 培僑書院 足球
蔡梓晉 沙田圍胡素貞博士紀念學校 游泳
蔡雅妍 東華三院港九電器商聯會小學 田徑
蔣卓熹 民生書院小學 田徑
鄧匡妤 仁濟醫院陳耀星小學 游泳
鄧欣翹 聖愛德華天主教小學 乒乓球
鄧俊杰 保良局余李慕芬紀念學校 室內賽艇
鄧悅晴 聖方濟各英文小學 游泳
鄧賀穗 元朗官立小學 藝術體操
鄧鈺程 耀山學校 乒乓球
鄭中 香港耀能協會高福耀紀念學校 乒乓球
鄭苑淇 匡智屯門晨輝學校 游泳
鄭苑霆 博愛醫院歷屆總理聯誼會鄭任安夫人學校 田徑
鄭凱晴 三水同鄉會劉本章學校 乒乓球
鄭景陽 天主教伍華小學 短跑
鄭舒文 打鼓嶺嶺英公立學校 足球
鄭菁翹 彩雲聖若瑟小學 足球
鄭煒樂 香港學生輔助會小學 壘球
鄭嘉鈺 福德學社小學 排球
鄭嘉豪 路德會啟聾學校 乒乓球
鄭熙雯 黃大仙官立小學 跳遠
鄭濤 東莞學校 田徑
鄭藝喜 聖公會聖馬太小學 花式跳繩
鄭灝晴 天保民學校 高爾夫球
黎珈谷 順德聯誼總會伍冕端小學 乒乓球
黎康晴 循理會白普理基金循理小學 拉丁舞
黎騏豪 香港潮陽小學 乒乓球
盧沛傑 香港扶幼會-許仲繩紀念學校 足球
盧偉順 柏立基教育學院校友會何壽基學校 排球
盧瑞康 聖方濟愛德小學 游泳
盧慧晶 明愛樂勤學校 體適能
盧曉琳 才俊學校 游泳
蕭栢霖 中華基督教會基灣小學 羽毛球
蕭海晴 明愛培立學校 短跑
蕭誠謙 北角官立小學(雲景道) 羽毛球
蕭睿 嶺南大學香港同學會小學 跆拳道
賴君逸 鳳溪廖潤琛紀念學校 跳繩
賴婷玉 香港道教聯合會純陽小學 武術
鮑進飛 樂善堂劉德學校 乒乓球
戴卓宏 柴灣角天主教小學 短跑
戴思祈 五旬節靳茂生小學 游泳
戴晴 中華基督教會基慧小學(馬灣) 芭蕾舞
繆柏寧 聖若瑟小學 羽毛球
謝宜叡 元朗商會小學 短跑
謝舜海 葛量洪校友會黃埔學校 足球
謝瑞君 仁濟醫院趙曾學韞小學 乒乓球
鍾兆永 港九街坊婦女會孫方中小學 跳遠
鍾泇柔 保良局何壽南小學 壁球
鍾信謙 天水圍循道衞理小學 籃球
鍾震琦 聖公會嘉福榮真小學 乒乓球
鍾顯揚 般咸道官立小學 游泳
韓世庭 中華基督教會基慧小學 乒乓球
韓希羽 慈幼葉漢小學 跑步
韓柏喬 福德學校 游泳
韓駿 聖類斯中學(小學部) 足球
簡邑潔 佛教中華康山學校 游泳
聶葦豪 基督教聖約教會堅樂小學 短跑
鄺至民 旅港開平商會學校 跳遠
鄺俊杰 香港西區扶輪社匡智晨輝學校 舞蹈
羅尹呈 救世軍韋理夫人紀念學校 跆拳道
羅心怡 大埔舊墟公立學校 體育舞蹈
羅兆亨 大埔崇德黃建常紀念學校 短跑
羅安妮 東華三院冼次雲小學 足球
羅阡峰 佛教志蓮小學 籃球
羅洛桐 聖公會將軍澳基德小學 田徑
羅浩鋮 太古小學 擲壘球
羅紳瑞 香海正覺蓮社佛教黃藻森學校 跳高
羅雋嘉 曾梅千禧學校 乒乓球
羅靖喬 聖公會靈愛小學 單車
羅靖禧 保良局錦泰小學 乒乓球
羅嘉晞 香港紅十字會甘迺迪中心 乒乓球
譚智曦 中華基督教會協和小學 乒乓球
譚葦晴 天佑小學 花式跳繩
譚嘉瑩 迦密梁省德學校 排球
關剛濤 五邑工商總會學校 籃球
關嘉駿 基督教香港信義會信愛學校 籃球
嚴浩晉 救恩學校 游泳
蘇子傲 香港扶幼會則仁中心學校 乒乓球
蘇柏源 將軍澳官立小學 羽毛球
蘇晉譽 軒尼詩道官立小學(銅鑼灣) 游泳
蘇詩穎 觀塘官立小學 游泳
饒洛賓 優才(楊殷有娣)書院 游泳
龔俊豪 金錢村何東學校 籃球
Aguilar Angelique May Magallanes 李鄭屋官立小學 排球
Cuyugan Chazatian Andrade 香港潮商學校 田徑
Khan Adil 錦田公立蒙養學校 短跑
Lyron Paul
Yamat
匡智獅子會晨崗學校 長跑
Michaela Chen 玫瑰崗學校 籃球
Mohammad Naveed 石籬聖若望天主教小學 擲項
MMohammed Arshath Insaf 地利亞(閩僑)英文小學 擲項
Sarki Rohan 八鄉中心小學 籃球
Shrestha Rojina Caminoc 匡智元朗晨曦學校 舞蹈

[/content_ban