2020-21 中學得獎學生名單

*按姓氏筆劃序

學生姓名 學校名稱 運動項目
孔璧然 聖羅撒書院 游泳
文俊壹 玫瑰崗中學 籃球
文焯榆 南屯門官立中學 龍獅
毛淶 香港聖公會何明華會督中學 手球
王家健 聖言中學 田徑
王楚鋒 葵涌循道中學 籃球
王輝鴻 嶺南中學 籃球
王麗淇 嘉諾撒聖方濟各書院 田徑
古力偉 伯特利中學 足球
古慧怡 保祿六世書院 游泳
史利雲 中華基督教會基元中學 健美
司徒家豪 鳳溪第一中學 跳高
甘嘉威 中華基督教會方潤華中學 田徑
白茵妮 佛教筏可紀念中學 欖球
石顯政 靈糧堂劉梅軒中學 龍舟
伍卓穎 明愛華德中書院 羽毛球
伍嘉慧 滙基書院 籃球
伏恩霆 救世軍卜維廉中學 籃球
向皓峰 滬江維多利亞學校 游泳
庄美軍 慕光英文書院 田徑
朱光葦 東華三院伍若瑜夫人紀念中學 鐵餅
朱昕浩 香港鄧鏡波書院 三項鐵人
江芷琳 伊利沙伯中學舊生會中學 游泳
何文軒 新界鄉議局元朗區中學 游泳
何建洋 循道中學 閃避球
何倩茵 庇理羅士女子中學 籃球
何家俊 博愛醫院八十週年鄧英喜中學 壘球
何雲浩 慈幼英文學校 籃球
余永熙 聖文德書院 籃球
余梓欣 梁文燕紀念中學(沙田) 劍擊
余紹銘 粉嶺救恩書院 越野跑
余詠寧 中華基督教會譚李麗芬紀念中學 鐵餅
利沛恩 基督教香港信義會元朗信義中學 室內划艇
吳志成 樂善堂梁銶琚書院 籃球
吳哲匡 天水圍官立中學 游泳
吳嘉滢 香港教師會李興貴中學 閃避球
吳燁 嗇色園主辦可藝中學 籃球
吳穎 沙田培英中學 排球
吳駿民 瑪利諾神父教會學校 壘球
呂明軒 東華三院馮黃鳳亭中學 賽艇
呂信儐 李求恩紀念中學 鐵餅
呂益鳴 東華三院盧幹庭紀念中學 排球
岑泓鉞 德信中學 乒乓球
忻珈劭 香港華人基督教聯會真道書院 游泳
李天昊 明愛元朗陳震夏中學 羽毛球
李文傑 五旬節聖潔會永光書院 籃球
李世澤 閩僑中學 籃球
李先豐 嗇色園主辦可譽中學暨可譽小學 健球
李卓軒 香港神託會培敦中學 足球
李宛凌 東涌天主教學校 田徑
李欣彤 香港真光中學 游泳
李金進 沙田崇真中學 籃球
李彥朗 新界西貢坑口區鄭植之中學 田徑
李施穎 聖公會聖三一堂中學 手球
李映彤 孔教學院大成何郭佩珍中學 游泳
李倩瑩 聖母玫瑰書院 中國舞
李彩霞 香島中學 短跑
李敏慧 沙田蘇浙公學 武術
李雪盈 中聖書院 越野跑
李凱婷 保良局胡忠中學 壁球
李詠恩 何東中學 足球
李匯翹 中華基金中學 躲避盤
李愫煣 保良局何蔭棠中學 籃球
李溢朗 屯門官立中學 羽毛球
李溢朗 聖芳濟各書院 單車
李維慶 聖公會蔡功譜中學 籃球
李稼瑩 基督教香港信義會宏信書院 劍擊
李曉嵐 天主教鳴遠中學 爵士舞
李穎儀 順利天主教中學 籃球
李韻怡 德望學校 鉛球
李競翀 香港紅卍字會大埔卍慈中學 田徑
冼錕汝 聖公會李炳中學 排球
卓俊杰 天主教南華中學 田徑
卓啟廉 五邑司徒浩中學 中長跑
周啟胤 獅子會中學 足球
周隆柱 中華基督教會協和書院 排球
周嘉豐 中華傳道會劉永生中學 乒乓球
林子希 保良局李城璧中學 舞蹈
林文俊 香港道教聯合會青松中學 手球
林兆華 路德會呂明才中學 籃球
林宇航 裘錦秋中學(葵涌) 足球
林希怡 順德聯誼總會梁銶琚中學 羽毛球
林廷羲 炮台山循道衛理中學 越野跑
林卓瀅 聖公會基孝中學 田徑
林宛瞳 嘉諾撒聖家書院 網球
林俊朗 天主教新民書院 鉛球
林思樂 迦密愛禮信中學 排球
林幹甯 羅定邦中學 游泳
林銘夫 陳瑞祺(喇沙)書院 田徑
林曉彤 文理書院(九龍) 花式跳繩
林穎兒 元朗公立中學 中國舞
林穎蕎 瑪利曼中學 羽毛球
邱宏一 張祝珊英文中學 羽毛球
邱景祺 香港仔浸信會呂明才書院 游泳
邱顯倫 五旬節中學 中長跑
邵鎧霆 路德會呂祥光中學 游泳
侯佳慧 順德聯誼總會鄭裕彤中學 排球
侯尚延 聖若瑟英文中學 拯溺
姚丹芝 東華三院張明添中學 擲項
姚彥朗 觀塘功樂官立中學 籃球
施欣儀 博愛醫院陳楷紀念中學 手球
施樂 金文泰中學 跳繩
柯冠宇 聖若瑟書院 籃球
洪鳳儀 迦密主恩中學 跨欄
胡希旻 旅港開平商會中學 跨欄
胡展禧 中華基督教會全完中學 足球
范耀豐 聖公會聖本德中學 長跑
贺嘉琪 佛教茂峰法師紀念中學 短跑
倪諾 香港神託會培基書院 籃球
孫笑陽 新亞中學 籃球
孫嘉輝 香港中文大學校友會聯會張煊昌中學 籃球
容偉湛 地利亞修女紀念學校(協和二中) 籃球
徐志燊 聖公會白約翰會督中學 花式跳繩
徐梓豪 廠商會中學 長跑
徐葦立 新界鄉議局大埔區中學 欖球
翁浚皓 樂道中學 單車
翁智威 明愛屯門馬登基金中學 跳高
袁珀灝 佛教大雄中學 田徑
馬倚晴 嘉諾撒培德書院 欖球
馬智德 保良局馬錦明夫人章馥仙中學 游泳
馬穎雯 拔萃女書院 田徑
高柏如 英皇書院 足球
區采楹 東華三院吳祥川紀念中學 拉丁舞
區梓朗 何文田官立中學 足球
張一航 中華基督教會公理高中書院 籃球
張子俊 聖公會莫壽增會督中學 羽毛球
張子諾 田家炳中學 游泳
張天恩 聖公會李福慶中學 排球
張尹俐 天主教母佑會蕭明中學 羽毛球
張心騫 天主教培聖中學 射箭
張日朗 聖貞德中學 跨欄
張宇漢 曾璧山中學 單車
張君 佛教覺光法師中學 拉丁舞
張攸裳 協恩中學 游泳
張卓桓 廖寶珊紀念書院 手球
張芷菲 風采中學(教育評議會主辦) 足球
張俊 宣道會陳朱素華紀念中學 排球
張信謙 新加坡國際學校 獨輪車
張炫琳 佛教孔仙洲紀念中學 排球
張婧柔 聖公會林護紀念中學 中長跑
張梓謙 佛教慧因法師紀念中學 長跑
張焌偉 賽馬會萬鈞毅智書院 Jockey Club Man Kwan EduYoung College 排球
張焌鍵 樂善堂余近卿中學 田徑
張聆山 聖士提反女子中學 籃球
張雪晴 東華三院呂潤財紀念中學 排球
張雅詩 潔心林炳炎中學 田徑
張業承 路德會協同中學 跨欄
張嘉兒 保良局姚連生中學 排球
張榮軒 東華三院鄺錫坤伉儷中學 網球
張肇鏘 中華基督教會扶輪中學 躲避盤
張誌豪 天主教慈幼會伍少梅中學 田徑
張樂兒 世界龍岡學校劉皇發中學 排球
張熹浚 香港中國婦女會中學 足毽
曹善婷 東華三院陳兆民中學 乒乓球
梁永菁 博愛醫院歷屆總理聯誼會梁省德中學 跨欄
梁志信 香港青年協會李兆基書院 游泳
梁映雪 東華三院黃笏南中學 田徑
梁展榛 馬錦明慈善基金馬可賓紀念中學 游泳
梁常禮 十八鄉鄉事委員會公益社中學 田徑
梁梓汧 彩虹邨天主教英文中學 鐵餅
梁凱棋 王肇枝中學 壘球
梁凱琳 潮州會館中學 籃球
梁斯節 聖類斯中學 田徑
梁愷晴 德雅中學 花式跳繩
梁雋翹 順德聯誼總會譚伯羽中學 中長跑
梁曉欣 嘉諾撒聖心書院 游泳
梁駿謙 英華書院 游泳
梁躍耀 聖公會聖匠中學 跳高
符灝鏵 上水官立中學 龍舟
莊子豪 麗澤中學 飛盤
莊恆懿 聖保羅男女中學 羽毛球
莊晉峰 鄧鏡波學校 游泳
莫菲奧 中華基督教會基新中學 跳遠
許港盛 惠僑英文中學 籃球
許進龍 觀塘官立中學 籃球
許雅喬 港九街坊婦女會孫方中書院 合球
郭俊仁 保良局甲子何玉清中學 單車
郭政槺 福建中學(小西灣) 田徑
郭鳳婷 保良局莊啟程預科書院 體育舞蹈
陳心怡 培僑書院 羽毛球
陳民欣 聖公會聖西門呂明才中學 足球
陳丞熙 寧波公學 跆拳道
陳秀雯 紡織學會美國商會胡漢輝中學 擲標槍
陳卓希 皇仁舊生會中學 籃球
陳昇宙 香港中國婦女會馮堯敬紀念中學 籃球
陳星辰 博愛醫院鄧佩瓊紀念中學 越野
陳柏宇 顯理中學 跨欄
陳紀穎 景嶺書院 排球
陳晉宏 將軍澳香島中學 羽毛球
陳浚穎 香港墨爾文國際學校 高爾夫球
陳健成 深培中學 籃球
陳凱泓 路德會西門英才中學 籃球
陳凱琪 香港教育工作者聯會黃楚標中學 籃球
陳皓昕 寶血女子中學 鐵餅
陳華 迦密唐賓南紀念中學 短跑
陳越 大埔三育中學 田徑
陳鈞彥 中華基督教會銘賢書院 排球
陳敬凱 五旬節林漢光中學 排球
陳楚翹 佛教黃鳳翎中學 跳遠
陳煒城 聖士提反堂中學 足毽
陳煒樂 香海正覺蓮社佛教正覺中學 長跑
陳嘉栢 宣道會鄭榮之中學 短跑
陳嘉揚 伊利沙伯中學舊生會湯國華中學 欖球
陳綺瑩 余振強紀念第二中學 越野跑
陳綺馨 真光女書院 足球
陳樂如 浸信會永隆中學 籃球
陳樂媛 迦密中學 排球
陳樂樂 何明華會督銀禧中學 籃球
陳樂賢 荃灣公立何傳耀紀念中學 田徑
陳毅峰 馬鞍山聖若瑟中學 擲鐵餅
陳學宇 中華基督教會桂華山中學 籃球
陳曉彤 基督書院 VX 球
陳穎珊 長洲官立中學 籃球
陳穎霖 順德聯誼總會李兆基中學 足球
陳灝鈞 林大輝中學 三項鐵人
麥天恩 恩主教書院 足球
麥可欣 創知中學 游泳
麥希瑜 荃灣官立中學 羽毛球
麥芷盈 德愛中學 羽毛球
麥紹岐 聖芳濟書院 保齡球
傅福瑋 聖馬可中學 羽毛球
勞梓聰 港澳信義會慕德中學 乒乓球
勞琛兒 保良局董玉娣中學 羽毛球
喻若文 優才(楊殷有娣)書院 巧固球
彭罡政 青松侯寶垣中學 跳高
曾承乘 廠商會蔡章閣中學 籃球
曾芷瀅 葵涌蘇浙公學 劍術
曾浚厚 香港四邑商工總會黃棣珊紀念中學 足球
曾梓澄 香港真光書院 羽毛球
曾善瑤 香港道教聯合會圓玄學院第二中學 田徑
曾煒寧 李惠利中學 田徑
曾嘉薇 中華基督教會基智中學 排球
曾慶康 明愛柴灣馬登基金中學 籃球
曾澤熙 東華三院李潤田紀念中學 短跑
温進橋 余振強紀念中學 標槍
游昊晴 嘉諾撒書院 柔道
游浩星 聖公會呂明才中學 欖球
游晴 天主教崇德英文書院 排球
湯迦立 香港培正中學 射箭
程樂芯 威靈頓教育機構張沛松紀念中學 越野
童銳衡 鄧肇堅維多利亞官立中學 跆拳道
雲瑞婷 聖母無玷聖心書院 跳遠
馮力揚 浸信會呂明才中學 沙灘排球
馮永杰 瑪利諾中學 田徑
馮俊軒 仁愛堂陳黃淑芳紀念中學 籃球
馮栩駿 東華三院邱子田紀念中學 足球
馮慧珠 北角協同中學 乒乓球
馮曉楠 沙田官立中學 排球
馮穎行 可立中學(嗇色園主辦) 田徑
黃天朗 仁濟醫院董之英紀念中學 足球
黃秀晴 保良局唐乃勤初中書院 排球
黃泆溱 將軍澳官立中學 游泳
黃芷瑩 聖公會林裘謀中學 乒乓球
黃施澄 聖保祿中學 跳繩
黃柏睿 喇沙書院 田徑
黃衍競 基督教聖約教會堅樂中學 足球
黃展文 賽馬會體藝中學 花式單車
黃悅峰 新生命教育協會呂郭碧鳳中學 排球
黃悅瑜 樂善堂王仲銘中學 排球
黃偉駿 救恩書院 足球
黃婧霖 英華女學校 籃球
黃梓烽 粉嶺禮賢會中學 拉丁舞
黃梓豪 九龍三育中學 籃球
黃凱晴 梁式芝書院 籃球
黃渤函 中華傳道會安柱中學 羽毛球
黃翔靖 保良局百周年李兆忠紀念中學 籃球
黃塱鎏 仁濟醫院王華湘中學 手球
黃嘉莉 東莞工商總會劉百樂中學 手球
黃嘉華 香港四邑商工總會陳南昌紀念中學 手球
黃睿研 聖保羅書院 曲棍球
黃睿鋒 順德聯誼總會翁祐中學 棒球
黃樂潁 石籬天主教中學 手球
黃曉彤 香港培道中學 跳遠
楊偉豪 陳樹渠紀念中學 舉重健力
楊彩儀 聖瑪加利男女英文中小學 排球
楊梓澄 九龍真光中學 排球
楊惠莎 裘錦秋中學﹝屯門﹞ 長跑
楊愛妍 明愛聖若瑟中學 田徑
葉永昭 馬錦明慈善基金馬陳端喜紀念中學 田徑
葉銘 南亞路德會沐恩中學 跨欄
葉德朗 拔萃男書院 田徑
董少軍 中華基督教會基道中學 鉛球
裘嘉銘 新會商會中學 鉛球
鄒栩立 中華基督教會基朗中學 三項鐵人
鄔仕仁 基督教香港信義會心誠中學 射箭
雷芷晴 聖保祿學校 網球
廖可晴 東華三院甲寅年總理中學 鉛球
趙芷敏 東華三院郭一葦中學 跨欄
趙振森 香港仔工業學校 籃球
趙浩燊 保良局馬錦明中學 跑步
趙樂賢 沙田循道衞理中學 田徑
劉心翹 福建中學 籃球
劉沚芊 賽馬會官立中學 跆拳道
劉昊朗 港島民生書院 跳高
劉栢曦 基督教女青年會丘佐榮中學 越野
劉浴軒    仁濟醫院羅陳楚思中學 游泳
劉添希 棉紡會中學 長跑
劉斌 新界喇沙中學 田徑
劉紫晴 保良局顏寶鈴書院 游泳
劉詠怡 香港布廠商會朱石麟中學 鐵餅
劉鉑熙 樂善堂顧超文中學 田徑
劉憲鵬 圓玄學院妙法寺內明陳呂重德紀念中學 跳遠
歐殷慈 中華基督教青年會中學 籃球
潘宇軒 可風中學(嗇色園主辦) 足球
潘奇謙 張振興伉儷書院 游泳
潘健濤 佛教善德英文中學 游泳
潘逸 瑪利諾修院學校(中學部) 乒乓球
潘嘉嵐 天水圍循道衞理中學 田徑
蔡文山 聖公會曾肇添中學 游泳
蔡志希 培英中學 排球
蔡卓彤 香港中文大學校友會聯會陳震夏中學 體育舞蹈
蔡晉謙 皇仁書院 羽毛球
蔣先怡 靈糧堂怡文中學 空手道
蔣焯行 元朗公立中學校友會鄧兆棠中學 羽毛球
鄧劭忠 滙基書院(東九龍) 花式單車
鄧志輝 大光德萃書院 羽毛球
鄧承澤 元朗天主教中學 飛鏢
鄧俊洛 屯門天主教中學 劍擊
鄧倩虹 衞理中學 籃球
鄧國彥 萬鈞伯裘書院 跆拳道
鄧嘉欣 妙法寺劉金龍中學 擲項
鄧慧思 東華三院李嘉誠中學 長跑
鄧穎琳 九龍塘學校(中學部) 射箭
鄭文皓 華仁書院(九龍) 田徑
鄭幸兒 中華聖潔會靈風中學 足毽
鄭采兒 保良局羅傑承(一九八三)中學 足球
鄭栢淇 長沙灣天主教英文中學 標槍
鄭堯崴 嶺南衡怡紀念中學 中長跑
鄭瑋堯 香港九龍塘基督教中華宣道會陳瑞芝紀念中學 田徑
黎天桁 伊利沙伯中學 欖球
黎安 中華基督教會燕京書院 排球
黎希桐 寧波第二中學 短跑
黎卓軒 高主教書院 滑浪風帆
黎津 孔聖堂中學 欖球
黎展希 天水圍香島中學 花式跳繩
黎海婷 漢華中學 拉丁
黎健豪 港九潮州公會中學 花式跳繩
黎照庭 香海正覺蓮社佛教梁植偉中學 田徑
黎燃瑩 聖公會鄧肇堅中學 籃球
盧天陽 香港華仁書院 排球
盧昕希 迦密柏雨中學 游泳
盧俊業 香港道教聯合會圓玄學院第三中學 龍舟
盧智華 禮賢會彭學高紀念中學 短跑
盧樹旻 文理書院(香港) 籃球
盧澤楷 聖公會諸聖中學 籃球
賴以立 佛教沈香林紀念中學 中距離跑
賴諾行 仁濟醫院林百欣中學 羽毛球
霍子欣 保良局第一張永慶中學 游泳
戴卓彤 寶覺中學 籃球
謝卓楓 官立嘉道理爵士中學(西九龍) 足球
謝宛諮 德蘭中學 中國舞
謝東晉 明愛胡振中中學 乒乓球
謝善瑜 香港浸會大學附屬學校王錦輝中小學 網球
謝雅姿 中華基督教會基協中學 跆拳道
謝綽妍 中華基督教會蒙民偉書院 花式跳繩
謝樂生 基督教崇真中學 保齡球
鍾恩慈 聖安當女書院 羽毛球
鍾詠禎 筲箕灣官立中學 排球
鍾傲君 迦密聖道中學 排球
鍾鍵泓 荃灣聖芳濟中學 足球
簡子俊 基督教宣道會宣基中學 游泳
聶梓峯 保良局羅氏基金中學 乒乓球
藍若天 寶血會上智英文書院 長跑
顏芷彤 培僑中學 游泳
魏寶玉 天主教郭得勝中學 健球
羅子穎 基督教中國佈道會聖道迦南書院 飛盤
羅天心 嘉諾撒聖瑪利書院 籃球
羅仲婷 樂善堂梁植偉紀念中學 長跑
羅俊浩 趙聿修紀念中學 籃球
羅南其 五育中學 排球
羅瀚霖 觀塘瑪利諾書院 跨欄
譚家恒 樂善堂楊葛小琳中學 短跑
譚荔雯 金巴崙長老會耀道中學 長跑
譚慧盈 中華傳道會李賢堯紀念中學 田徑
關詠瑜 東華三院辛亥年總理中學 足球
蘇芷盈 聖公會陳融中學 排球
蘇綺晴 聖傑靈女子中學 手球
鐘嘉詠 元朗商會中學 羽毛球
顧諾 港大同學會書院 田徑
ARYAN SIDHU 地利亞修女紀念學校(百老匯) 田徑
EMBHAVNANI HANSRAJ NARENDRA RIENDO 地利亞修女紀念學校(吉利徑) 籃球
GAMPONIA CHRISTIAN DANIEL VERANO 蘇浙公學 足球
GURUNG SUHANI 聖嘉勒女書院 籃球
ISIP JHON LOURENCE VERDADERO 恩平工商會李琳明中學 排球
QURESHI MUHAMMAD WAQAS 地利亞修女紀念學校(協和) 籃球
SABAY ISABELLA LYNAM 港青基信書院 欖球