Primary and Special School
Award Winners List 2020-21

*By Alphabetical Order

STUDENT NAME SCHOOL NAME SPORT CATEGORY
AGUILAR ANGELIQUE MAY MAGALLANES LI CHENG UK GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL VOLLEYBALL
AU CHEUK HANG YAUMATI CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL (HOI WANG ROAD) BASEBALL
AU CHEUK HEI HKSYC&IA CHAN NAM CHONG MEMORIAL SCHOOL BOCCIA
AU CHEUK YIU JANOS BUDDHIST WING YAN SCHOOL ORIENTEERING
AU HO CHUN KOWLOON BAY ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL TRACK AND FIELD
AU LOK YIN THE SALVATION ARMY SHEK WU SCHOOL GYMNASTICS
AU YEUNG SZE CHING S.K.H. MA ON SHAN HOLY SPIRIT PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
AU YEUNG TSZ YAN YOHANNA KIANGSU & CHEKIANG PRIMARY SCHOOL TRACK AND FIELD
BUI ANNA NHAT HA CARITAS MOTHER TERESA SCHOOL DANCING
CAO BRIANNA ANGELIQUE DELIA ENGLISH PRIMARY SCHOOL & KINDERGARTEN SPRINT
CHAN AYNUN ADAM BUDDHIST TO CHI FAT SHE YEUNG YAT LAM MEMORIAL SCHOOL MODERN DANCE
CHAN CHEUK HIM PUI KIU PRIMARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
CHAN CHEUK NAM PRECIOUS BLOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL (WAH FU ESTATE) SQUASH
CHAN CHEUK YAN KOWLOON TONG GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL 60M RACE
CHAN CHEUK YIN ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
CHAN CHI YAN FIVE DISTRICTS BUSINESS WELFARE ASSOCIATION CHOW CHIN YAU SCHOOL SPRINT
CHAN CHING YIN JORDAN VALLEY ST. JOSEPH’S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
CHAN CHUN LONG LOK SIN TONG LEUNG KAU KUI PRIMARY SCHOOL (BRANCH) SWIMMING
CHAN HANG HANG ADA HHCKLA BUDDHIST WISDOM PRIMARY SCHOOL SOFTBALL
CHAN HO FAI SHARON LUTHERAN SCHOOL LONG JUMP
CHAN HO FUNG THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA KEI FAAT PRIMARY SCHOOL (YAU TONG) BASKETBALL
CHAN HO YIN HONG CHI MORNINGHILL SCHOOL, TSUI LAM SPEED SKATING
CHAN HOI KANG TUNG CHUNG CATHOLIC SCHOOL SPRINT
CHAN KA CHING XIANGGANG PUTONGHUA YANXISHE PRIMARY SCHOOL OF SCIENCE AND CREATIVITY TOUCH RUGBY
CHAN KA WANG SAI KUNG SUNG TSUN CATHOLIC SCHOOL (PRIMARY SECTION) TAEKWONDO
CHAN KA WING JULIE DIOCESAN GIRLS’ JUNIOR SCHOOL 60M RACE
CHAN KWAN IN TUNG WAH GROUP OF HOSPITALS WONG SEE SUM PRIMARY SCHOOL LONG JUMP
CHAN KWUN LOK TWGHS SHUI CHUEN O PRIMARY SCHOOL SOFTBALL
CHAN LOK CHUN TSZ WAN SHAN CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL RUNNING
CHAN MAN LOK CLOVIS SIR ELLIS KADOORIE (SOOKUNPO) PRIMARY SCHOOL LONG JUMP
CHAN MUNG KI SALESIAN YIP HON MILLENNIUM PRIMARY SCHOOL 100M RACE
CHAN OI LAM HO MING PRIMARY SCHOOL (SPONSORED BY SIK SIK YUEN) BASKETBALL
CHAN OI YIN S.K.H. TIN SHUI WAI LING OI PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
CHAN PAK HO ANSON PO LEUNG KUK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL TENNIS
CHAN PAK YIN YUEN LONG PUBLIC MIDDLE SCHOOL ALUMNI ASSOCIATION TANG YING YIP PRIMARY SCHOOL BADMINTON
CHAN PAK YU KING’S COLLEGE OLD BOYS’ ASSOCIATION PRIMARY SCHOOL NO. 2 SWIMMING
CHAN SEE NOK FELIZ S.K.H. ST. PETER’S PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
CHAN SUM HEI KOWLOON TONG BISHOP WALSH CATHOLIC SCHOOL LATIN DANCE
CHAN SZE KI WONG TAI SIN CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
CHAN TSZ KIU S.K.H. ST. CLEMENT’S PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
CHAN TSZ SA THE SALVATION ARMY TIN KA PING SCHOOL MARTIAL ARTS
CHAN TSZ UE ST. PETER’S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
CHAN TSZ WANG HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHING KOK LIN ASSOCIATION SCHOOL SPRINT
CHAN WENG TING MA ON SHAN METHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL LONG JUMP
CHAN YAN CHING PO LEUNG KUK CHONG KEE TING PRIMARY SCHOOL ROPE SKIPPING
CHAN YAT SHUN PO LEUNG KUK HORIZON EAST PRIMARY SCHOOL 200M RACE
CHAN YI YUI SHAMSHUIPO KAIFONG WELFARE ASSOCIATION PRIMARY SCHOOL SPRINT
CHAN YIK CHUN S.K.H. ST. MICHAEL’S PRIMARY SCHOOL 60M RACE
CHAN YIN CHI PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSOCIATION WAN HO KAN PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
CHAN YUI CHING S.K.H. YAN LAAP PRIMARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
CHAU PAK YIN S.K.H. WEI LUN PRIMARY SCHOOL BADMINTON
CHAU SAI KIT TUNG WAH GROUP OF HOSPITALS TSUI TSIN TONG SCHOOL SAILING
CHEN JIA LAN LAM TSUEN PUBLIC WONG FOOK LUEN MEMORIAL SCHOOL 60M RACE
CHEN JIA RU TAI PO BAPTIST PUBLIC SCHOOL SPRINT
CHEN NICOLE THE ASSOCIATION OF THE DIRECTORS AND FORMER DIRECTORS OF POK OI HOSPITAL LTD. LEUNG SING TAK SCHOOL SQUASH
CHEN QIAOJIN HING TAK SCHOOL SPRINT
CHEN XUAN HONG KONG TAOIST ASSOCIATION WUN TSUEN NG LAI WO MEMORIAL SCHOOL VOLLEYBALL
CHEN YAN YI SAU MING PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
CHENG CHING KIU CHOI WAN ST JOSEPH’S PRIMARY SCHOOL SOCCER
CHENG CHUNG SAHK KO FOOK IU MEMORIAL SCHOOL TABLE TENNIS
CHENG HO CHING MARY ROSE SCHOOL GOLF
CHENG HOI CHING SAM SHUI NATIVES ASSOCIATION LAU PUN CHEUNG SCHOOL TABLE TENNIS
CHENG KING YEUNG NG WAH CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL SPRINT
CHENG WAI LOK HONG KONG STUDENT AID SOCIETY PRIMARY SCHOOL SOFTBALL
CHENG YI SHAN TUNG WAH GROUP OF HOSPITALS LEO TUNG-HAI LEE PRIMARY SCHOOL SOCCER
CHENG YUEN KI HONG CHI MORNINGHOPE SCHOOL, TUEN MUN SWIMMING
CHENG YUEN TING THE ASSOCIATION OF DIRECTORS & FORMER DIRECTORS OF POK OI HOSPITAL LTD MRS CHENG YAM ON SCHOOL 200M RACE
CHEUNG WEI LEUNG HONG KONG SOUTHERN DISTRICT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL BADMINTON
CHEUNG CHENG ME MICHAEL PRECIOUS BLOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL (SOUTH HORIZONS) 100M RACE
CHEUNG CHEUK HEI ISAAC MUNSANG COLLEGE PRIMARY SCHOOL 200M RACE
CHEUNG CHEUK KIU PUI LING SCHOOL OF THE PRECIOUS BLOOD SPRINT
CHEUNG HEI MAN WONG TAI SIN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCH LONG JUMP
CHEUNG HEI TUNG SAN WUI COMMERCIAL SOCIETY SCHOOL SWIMMING
CHEUNG HO HIN OBLATE PRIMARY SCHOOL SOCCER
CHEUNG HO YING SHATIN PUBLIC SCHOOL SWIMMING
CHEUNG HO YUET FUK WING STREET GOVERNMENT PRIM SCH ROPE SKIPPING
CHEUNG KA CHUN HO LAP PRIMARY SCHOOL (SPONSORED BY SIK SIK YUEN) SOFTBALL
CHEUNG KA PO PO LEUNG KUK VICWOOD K.T. CHONG NO.2 PRIMARY SCHOOL TABLE TENNIS
CHEUNG LOK YIU YAN CHAI HOSPITAL HO SIK NAM PRIMARY SCHOOL DANCE SPORT
CHEUNG MAN LOK PO LEUNG KUK CASTAR PRIMARY SCHOOL SOCCER
CHEUNG MARCUS CHAN SUI KI (LA SALLE) PRIMARY SCHOOL LONG JUMP
CHEUNG WAI YI BUDDHIST LAM BING YIM MEMORIAL SCHOOL (SPONSORED BY THE HONG KONG BUDDHIST ASSOCIATION) TABLE TENNIS
CHEUNG YUEN TAI SAM SHUI NATIVES ASSOCIATION HUEN KING WING SCHOOL HANDBALL
CHIEN YI CHIEH BUDDHIST CHUNG WAH KORNHILL PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
CHIU CHONG YUET CENTRAL & WESTERN DISTRICT ST. ANTHONY’S SCHOOL SWIMMING
CHIU SOPHIA YIN TING ST. PAUL’S CO-EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE PRIMARY SCHOOL BADMINTON
CHIU SZE YUI OUR LADY’S PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
CHIU WING KIU WINKY SACRED HEART CANOSSIAN SCHOOL RUNNING
CHOI CHI KEUNG THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA KEI SHUN SPECIAL SCHOOL SWIMMING
CHOI LONG HEI PUI KIU COLLEGE SOCCER
CHOI NGA YIN TUNG WAH GROUP OF HOSPITALS HONG KONG & KOWLOON ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES MERCHANTS ASSOCIATION LTD. SCHOOL TRACK AND FIELD
CHOI TSZ CHUN MARKUS SHA TIN WAI DR. CATHERINE F. WOO MEMORIAL SCHOOL SWIMMING
CHONG HIN YEUNG BONHAM ROAD GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
CHONG KA YAN S.K.H. HOLY CROSS PRIMARY SCHOOL SPRINT
CHONG WING YU S.K.H. ST. JOHN’S TSANG SHIU TIM PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
CHOW LOK HIM KWOK MAN SCHOOL RUNNING
CHOW LONG HO HK RED CROSS PRINCESS ALEXANDRA SCHOOL WHEELCHAIR FENCING
CHOW MAN NOK CHUN TOK SCHOOL SWIMMING
CHOW TSZ KIU ST. STEPHEN’S GIRLS’ PRIMARY SCHOOL RUNNING
CHOY CHING LOK CANOSSA SCHOOL (HONG KONG) SWIMMING
CHU HO HIN LOK SIN TONG YEUNG CHUNG MING PRIMARY SCHOOL HIGH JUMP
CHU HO ISAIAH MA TAU CHUNG GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL (HUNG HOM BAY) BADMINTON
CHU KEI YING KAREN THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA WANCHAI CHURCH KEI TO PRIMARY SCHOOL (KOWLOON CITY) BADMINTON
CHU WAI KIU HEEP YUNN PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
CHU WING CHI S.K.H. LEE SHIU KEUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL BADMINTON
CHU YING HEI PO LEUNG KUK TIN KA PING MILLENNIUM PRIMARY SCHOOL SPRINT
CHUI HO HIM SHELDON S.K.H. KEI YAN PRIMARY SCHOOL TENNIS
CHUI YIK KWAN MA ON SHAN LING LIANG PRIMARY SCHOOL SPRINT
CHUNG CHUN KEI S.K.H. KA FUK WING CHUN PRIMARY SCHOOL TABLE TENNIS
CHUNG KA YAU PO LEUNG KUK STANLEY HO SAU NAN PRIMARY SCHOOL SQUASH
CHUNG SHUN HIM TIN SHUI WAI METHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
CHUNG SIU WING HONG KONG AND KOWLOON KAIFONG WOMEN’S ASSOCIATION SUN FONG CHUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL LONG JUMP
CUYUGAN CHAZATIAN ANDRADE CHIU SHEUNG SCHOOL, HONG KONG 100M RACE
DENG YUCHENG IU SHAN SCHOOL TABLE TENNIS
DICKINSON IAN OWEN SHING YIU HONG CHI PINEHILL NO.3 SCHOOL HURDLE
DING KE YAN OI TONG TIN KA PING PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
DONG HIU CHING WAI CHOW PUBLIC SCHOOL (SHEUNG SHUI) BASKETBALL
FAN BO YEE THE EDUCATION UNIVERSITY OF HONG KONG JOCKEY CLUB PRIMARY SCHOOL FENCING
FAN HAU YING THE ENDEAVOURERS LEUNG LEE SAU YU MEMORIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL TABLE TENNIS
FAN HIU SUET THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA TAI O PRIMARY SCHOOL TABLE TENNIS
FENG HANG YI PAK TIN CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL SPRINT
FENG TAK YEE SHAU KEI WAN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL SOCCER
FONG SIN KA BUDDHIST CHAN WING KAN MEMORIAL SCHOOL SWIMMING
FONG TIN HANG SALESIAN SCHOOL ROLLER SPEED SKATING
FONG TSZ KIU CHRISTIAN ALLIANCE H.C. CHAN PRIMARY SCHOOL OF THE KOWLOON TONG CHURCH TABLE TENNIS
FU HEI YU HALEY TSUEN WAN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL TABLE TENNIS
FU WANG KOWLOON WOMEN’S WELFARE CLUB LI PING MEMORIAL SCHOOL SHOT PUT
FUNG BAOLIN ROBERT HONG CHI PINEHILL SCHOOL SPRINT
FUNG CHEUK LAM TUNG WAH GROUP OF HOSPITALS CHOW YIN SUM PRIMARY SCHOOL TRACK AND FIELD
FUNG PELEY ASHLEY JOHANA YAUMATI KAIFONG ASSOCIATION SCHOOL SOCCER
FUNG SIU CHO LUNG KONG WORLD FEDERATION SCHOOL LTD. WONG YIU NAM PRIMARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
FUNG YIN HEI S.K.H. ST. ANDREW’S PRIMARY SCHOOL SOCCER
FUNG ZI HONG HONG KONG AND MACAU LUTHERAN CHURCH WONG CHAN SOOK YING MEMORIAL SCHOOL SOCCER
GONG CHUN HO KAM TSIN VILLAGE HO TUNG SCHOOL BASKETBALL
GUAN JIAJUN THE EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN CHURCH OF HONG KONG FAITH LOVE LUTHERAN SCHOOL BASKETBALL
GUO KELLY SI YUAN SCHOOL OF THE PRECIOUS BLOOD GYMNASTICS
GUO RUI TING SHAM SHUI PO GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL 100M RACE
HAN PAK KIU BISHOP FORD MEMORIAL SCHOOL SWIMMING
HE MEITING TSUEN WAN TRADE ASSOCIATION PRIMARY SCHOOL SHOT PUT
HE WENYI THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA CHUEN YUEN FIRST PRIMARY SCHOOL SPRINT
HE XIN YING S.K.H. CHU YAN PRIMARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
HIU CHING GRACE NORTH POINT METHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL SPRINT
HO CHEUK LAI AUBREY METHODIST SCHOOL TENNIS
HO CHONG SING LOUIS MA ON SHAN ST. JOSEPH’S PRIMARY SCHOOL SOFTBALL
HO CHUN HIN S.K.H. ST. JOSEPH’S PRIMARY SCHOOL SQUASH
HO CHUN HO LOK SIN TONG LEUNG KAU KUI PRIMARY SCHOOL ROPE SKIPPING
HO HOI WAI HOWARD FARM ROAD GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL SPRINT
HO JASPER ST. BONAVENTURE CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
HO KWAN HO ST. STEPHEN’S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL SOCCER
HO SHING HIM HARRIS DIOCESAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL FENCING
HO SUI HEI YUEN LONG PO KOK PRIMARY SCHOOL MARTIAL ARTS
HO SUI SING NEW TERRITORIES WOMEN & JUVENILES WELFARE ASSOCIATION LTD. LEUNG SING TAK PRIMARY SCHOOL SOCCER
HO TIN WING SHANGHAI ALUMNI PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
HO TSZ HO THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA FONG YUN WAH PRIMARY SCHOOL TRIATHLON
HO TSZ HONG PO LEUNG KUK WONG WING SHU PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
HO TSZ TONG HONG CHI MORNINGLIGHT SCHOOL, TUEN MUN TRACK AND FIELD
HON CHUN ST. LOUIS SCHOOL (PRIMARY SECTION) SOCCER
HON HEI YU HEAZEL SALESIAN YIP HON PRIMARY SCHOOL RUNNING
HON SAI TING THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA KEI WAI PRIMARY SCHOOL TABLE TENNIS
HONG JIANPENG HAVEN OF HOPE SUNNYSIDE SCHOOL LONG DISTANCE RUN
HONG TSZ CHING SHA TIN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL SQUASH
HU SING YU DORIS HAN ACADEMY 60M RACE
HUAN YUEN LING TO CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL SHOT PUT
HUANG CHAM YU TUNG WAH GROUP OF HOSPITALS MA KAM CHAN MEMORIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL SOCCER
HUANG CHUN KWAN THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA CHUEN YUEN SECOND PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
HUANG FAI SHING FONG SHU FOOK TONG FOUNDATION FONG SHU CHUEN PRIMARY SCHOOL LONG JUMP
HUANG KING HEI CARITAS JOCKEY CLUB LOK YAN SCHOOL WALKING
HUANG SIU PAN ELCHK HUNG HOM LUTHERAN PRIMARY SCHOOL TOUCH RUGBY
HUANG TSZ YIU LEE CHI TAT MEMORIAL SCHOOL ROPE SKIPPING
HUI KA KI MACY TSUEN WAN PUBLIC HO CHUEN YIU MEMORIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
HUI KAI HIM ALLIANCE PRIMARY SCHOOL, TAI HANG TUNG HIGH JUMP
HUI TIN YEUNG HONG KONG BAPTIST UNIVERSITY AFFILIATED SCHOOL WONG KAM FAI SECONDARY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL SOCCER
HUNG TSZ YIU HOP YAT CHURCH SCHOOL TRACK AND FIELD
JORGE TRISTIN MARCEL HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCHOOL KIN BALL
K C WAI CHING MARY OF PROVIDENCE PRIMARY SCHOOL ROPE SKIPPING
KHAN ADIL KAM TIN MUNG YEUNG PUBLIC SCHOOL 60M RACE
KO CHIN FUNG S.K.H. HO CHAK WAN PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
KO HOI CHING CANTON ROAD GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL SPRINT
KO LUCAS DIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL 60M RACE
KO TSZ KIU CATHY TAI KOK TSUI CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL (HOI FAN ROAD) LONG JUMP
KWAN KONG TO FIVE DISTRICTS BUSINESS WELFARE ASSOCIATION SCHOOL BASKETBALL
KWOK CHUN YIN ELCHK LUTHERAN SCHOOL 60M RACE
KWOK SZE YI CHAN’S CREATIVE SCHOOL FENCING
KWOK TSZ CHING S.K.H. ST. JAMES’ PRIMARY SCHOOL BADMINTON
KWOK TSZ SHAN KOWLOON CITY BAPTIST CHURCH HAY NIEN (YAN PING) PRIMARY SCHOOL RUGBY
KWONG CHUN KIT ROTARY CLUB OF HONG KONG ISLAND WEST HONG CHI MORNINGHOPE SCHOOL DANCE SPORT
KWONG MEN HOI PING CHAMBER OF COMMERCE PRIMARY SCHOOL LONG JUMP
LAI HONG CHING FREE METHODIST BRADBURY CHUN LEI PRIMARY SCHOOL LATIN DANCE
LAI KA KUK SHUN TAK FRATERNAL ASSOCIATION WU MIEN TUEN PRIMARY SCHOOL TABLE TENNIS
LAI KWAN YAT FUNG KAI LIU YUN-SUM MEMORIAL SCHOOL ROPE SKIPPING
LAI TING YUK HONG KONG TAOIST ASSOCIATION SHUN YEUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL MARTIAL ARTS
LAM CHIN YAU TUNG WAH GROUP OF HOSPITALS TANG SHIU KIN PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
LAM CHING YIN HON WAH COLLEGE ROPE SKIPPING
LAM FU ON SHUN TAK FRATERNAL ASSOCIATION HO YAT TUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL SOFTBALL
LAM HO YEE CHLOE THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA BUT SAN PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
LAM KA HO PRECIOUS BLOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL ROPE SKIPPING
LAM KAHILL PO LEUNG KUK DR. JIMMY WONG CHI-HO (TIN SUM VALLEY) PRIMARY SCHOOL RUGBY
LAM LOK HANG CHRISTIAN & MISSIONARY ALLIANCE SUN KEI PRIMARY SCHOOL SOCCER
LAM MUN CHUN HONG CHI PINEHILL NO.2 SCHOOL RACE WALKING
LAM PAK LONG BAPTIST LUI MING CHOI PRIMARY SCHOOL BADMINTON
LAM PAK YUI PUN U ASSOCIATION WAH YAN PRIMARY SCHOOL LONG JUMP
LAM SHING CHUN S.K.H. FUNG KEI MILLENNIUM PRIMARY SCHOOL VOLLEYBALL
LAM SHUE YAN JONATHAN ST. PAUL’S COLLEGE PRIMARY SCHOOL TABLE TENNIS
LAM WAI LOK AD&FD OF POK OI HOSPITAL MRS CHENG YAM ON MILLENNIUM SCHOOL SWIMMING
LAM WAN GI TONG MEI ROAD GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL 200M RACE
LAM YEUK TO CHRISTIAN & MISSIONARY ALLIANCE SUN KEI PRIMARY SCHOOL (PING SHEK) SOFTBALL
LAM YUET CHINESE Y.M.C.A. PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
LAM ZOI HEI THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA KEI TSZ PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
LAU CHI CHUN LUCAS TAK SUN SCHOOL SWIMMING
LAU CHIN FUNG TIN SHUI WAI GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
LAU CHIU MING TUNG WAH GROUP OF HOSPITALS KWAN FONG KAI CHI SCHOOL RUNNING
LAU CHUEN WING THE HONG KONG ENG CLANSMAN ASSOCIATION WU SI CHONG MEMORIAL SCHOOL ROPE SKIPPING
LAU CHUN TING ALDRICH BAY GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL CYCLING
LAU EVAN FUKIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL AFFILIATED SCHOOL FLOORBALL
LAU HOI YING CHINESE METHODIST SCHOOL (NORTH POINT) SPRINT
LAU HONG NAM ST. EUGENE DE MAZENOD OBLATE PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
LAU KARINA CHUEUKGI SHATIN JUNIOR SCHOOL GYMNASTICS
LAU TIN LONG S.K.H. YAUTONG KEI HIN PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
LAU TSUN HEI THE MENTAL HEALTH ASSOCIATION OF HONG KONG – CORNWALL SCHOOL SPRINT
LAU TSZ NOK IVAN KWONG MING SCHOOL TABLE TENNIS
LAU YIK CHUNG IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY SCHOOL SPRINT
LAW CHIN FUNG CHI LIN BUDDHIST PRIMARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
LAW CHING HEI PO LEUNG KUK GRANDMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL TABLE TENNIS
LAW CHING KIU S.K.H. LING OI PRIMARY SCHOOL FUTURE CYCLISTS
LAW ON NI TUNG WAH GROUP OF HOSPITALS SIN CHU WAN PRIMARY SCHOOL SOCCER
LAW SAN SUI HHCKLA BUDDHIST WONG CHO SUM SCHOOL HIGH JUMP
LAW SIU HANG SUNG TAK WONG KIN SHEUNG MEMORIAL SCHOOL SPRINT
LAW WAN CHING THE SALVATION ARMY ANN WYLLIE MEMORIAL SCHOOL TAEKWONDO
LEE CHING SHAN CHARIS KOWLOON TONG SCHOOL SWIMMING
LEE CHUN MING PO LEUNG KUK ANITA L.L. CHAN (CENTENARY) SCHOOL SOFTBALL
LEE KA LOK LOK WAH CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL LATIN DANCE
LEE KASPER ST. MATTHEW’S LUTHERAN SCHOOL (SAU MAU PING) SOCCER
LEE LOK CHIT S.K.H. TIN WAN CHI NAM PRIMARY SCHOOL SPRINT
LEE LOK YIN SCOFIELD ST. JOSEPH’S ANGLO-CHINESE PRIMARY SCHOOL SOCCER
LEE MAK WAI SHA TAU KOK CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL SOCCER
LEE MING HEI RAIMONDI COLLEGE PRIMARY SECTION TABLE TENNIS
LEE SAM YAU THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA CHUN KWONG PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
LEE SZE YU KOWLOON CITY BAPTIST CHURCH HAY NIEN PRIMARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
LEE TSZ CHING OPHELIA FR. CUCCHIARA MEMORIAL SCHOOL RUNNING
LEE WING HEI ASBURY METHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL ROPE SKIPPING
LEE WING LAM SACRED HEART OF MARY CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL ROWING
LEE YAN NI VIVIENNE HOLY ANGELS CANOSSIAN SCHOOL FENCING
LEE YUEN SUM TAOIST CHING CHUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL (WU KING ESTATE) 60M RACE
LEUNG CHAK SUM CHO YIU CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL SPRINT
LEUNG CHING CHING THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA HEEP WOH PRIMARY SCHOOL (CHEUNG SHA WAN) LONG JUMP
LEUNG CHON TONG SAVIOUR LUTHERAN SCHOOL SOCCER
LEUNG CHUNG YAN LAM TIN METHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL 100M RACE
LEUNG HIU CHING YAN TAK CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL GOLF
LEUNG HO YAN LOK SIN TONG LEUNG WONG WAI FONG MEMORIAL SCHOOL TAEKWONDO
LEUNG HOK KIU JASON W F JOSEPH LEE PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
LEUNG KA SIN HONG KONG CHRISTIAN SERVICE PUI OI SCHOOL 100M RACE
LEUNG NGA YIN ASSEMBLY OF GOD LEUNG SING TAK PRIMARY SCHOOL HIGH JUMP
LEUNG ON KIU APLICHAU KAIFONG PRIMARY SCHOOL 100M RACE
LEUNG PAK HIN TUNG WAH GROUP OF HOSPITALS LO YU CHIK PRIMARY SCHOOL SOCCER
LEUNG PO YI ST PATRICK’S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL (PO KONG VILLAGE ROAD) GYMNASTICS
LEUNG SHU MAAN ELCHK LUTHERAN ACADEMY LATIN DANCEDANCE SPORT
LEUNG SZE SUI TUNG WAH GROUP OF HOSPITALS LI CHI HO PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
LEUNG TIN LONG YING WA PRIMARY SCHOOL BADMINTON
LEUNG TSZ WUN THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA KEI WAN PRIMARY SCHOOL (ALDRICH BAY) SPRINT
LEUNG TSZ YAU CANOSSA PRIMARY SCHOOL TENNIS
LEUNG WA YAN ST. PATRICK’S SCHOOL BASKETBALL
LEUNG WAI SUM PO LEUNG KUK FUNG CHING MEMORIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL DANCE SPORT
LEUNG WAI YAN KOWLOON TRUE LIGHT SCHOOL (PRIMARY SECTION) BASKETBALL
LEUNG WANG LOK ALLIANCE PRIMARY SCHOOL, SHEUNG SHUI TAEKWONDO
LEUNG WING NAM ADELAIDE HOI PA STREET GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCH SPRINT
LEUNG YEE LAM THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA CHEUNG CHAU CHURCH KAM KONG PRIMARY SCHOOL 60M RACE
LI CARMEN S.K.H. ST. MATTHEW’S PRIMARY SCHOOL ROPE SKIPPING
LI CHUN MING S.K.H. ST. TIMOTHY’S PRIMARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
LI HON WAI TSZ WAN SHAN ST BONAVENTURE CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL SOCCER
LI KA YIN MIKA ST CHARLES SCHOOL ROPE SKIPPING
LI KEXIN TSING YI TRADE ASSOCIATION PRIMARY SCHOOL SAMBA
LI KI HO CHIU YANG PRIMARY SCHOOL OF HONG KONG TABLE TENNIS
LI MAN FUNG PO LEUNG KUK LEUNG CHOW SHUN KAM PRIMARY SCHOOL SPRINT
LI SHUN HANG THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA WANCHAI CHURCH KEI TO PRIMARY SCHOOL SOCCER
LI SZE WAI KWAI-MING WU MEMORIAL SCHOOL OF THE PRECIOUS BLOOD RUNNING
LI TSZ YEE ST. ROSE OF LIMA’S SCHOOL HIGH JUMP
LI TSZ YU ISLAND ROAD GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
LI WAI CHUN S.K.H. HOLY SPIRIT PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
LI YAN WING ST. FRANCIS’ CANOSSIAN SCHOOL SWIMMING
LI YUEN PAN BENSON PENTECOSTAL YU LEUNG FAT PRIMARY SCHOOL BADMINTON
LI ZE MING THE EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN CHURCH OF HONG KONG FAITH LUTHERAN SCHOOL 4X100M RELAY
LI ZI YI SAHK B M KOTEWALL MEMORIAL SCHOOL LONG DISTANCE RUN
LIN BAI RUI THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA KEI TSUN PRIMARY SCHOOL LONG JUMP
LIN PUI SHAN SHAP PAT HEUNG RURAL COMMITTEE KUNG YIK SHE PRIMARY SCHOOL TABLE TENNIS
LIN YUET PO LEUNG KUK FONG WONG KAM CHUEN PRIMARY SCHOOL SPRINT
LING CHEUK TUNG CASTLE PEAK CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS
LING KA LEE KELLY CHING CHUNG HAU PO WOON PRIMARY SCHOOL TRACK AND FIELD
LIU CHING TSUEN WAN CHIU CHOW PUBLIC SCHOOL SOCCER
LIU SHUN LUO THE HONG KONG SZE YAP COMMERCIAL & INDUSTRIAL ASSOCIATION SAN WUI COMMERCIAL SOCIETY SCHOOL SPRINT
LIU WENJIE SAHK JOCKEY CLUB ELAINE FIELD SCHOOL LONG DISTANCE RUN
LIU WING KI CONSERVATIVE BAPTIST LUI MING CHOI PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
LO CHUN KA TSANG MUI MILLENNIUM SCHOOL TABLE TENNIS
LO HIU LAM CHOI JUN SCHOOL SWIMMING
LO KA HEI HONG KONG RED CROSS JOHN F. KENNEDY CENTRE TABLE TENNIS
LO LOK TUNG S.K.H. TSEUNG KWAN O KEI TAK PRIMARY SCHOOL 100M RACE
LO PUI KIT SOCIETY OF BOYS’ CENTRES – HUI CHUNG SING MEMORIAL SCHOOL SOCCER
LO SUI HONG ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISI’S CARITAS SCHOOL SWIMMING
LO SUM YI ABBY TAI PO OLD MARKET PUBLIC SCHOOL DANCE SPORT
LO TSZ LING CHI HONG PRIMARY SCHOOL RUGBY
LO WAI CHING CARITAS LOK KAN SCHOOL PHYSICAL FITNESS
LO WAI SHUN SIR ROBERT BLACK COLLEGE OF EDUCATION PAST STUDENTS’ ASSOCIATION HO SAU KI SCHOOL VOLLEYBALL
LU TSZ CHUNG HONG KONG TAOIST ASSOCIATION THE YUEN YUEN INSTITUTE SHEK WAI KOK PRIMARY SCHOOL SOCCER
LUI CHUNG HEI ABERDEEN ST PETER’S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL VOLLEYBALL
LUI KAI FUNG KELVIN THE LITTLE FLOWER’S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
LUI KING HEI CUMBERLAND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH YAO DAO PRIMARY SCHOOL 200M & 400M RACE
LUK WAN CHING EMMANUEL PRIMARY SCHOOL BALLET
LUN SIU LONG S.K.H. KEI WING PRIMARY SCHOOL TRACK AND FIELD
LUO HO SHING TAIKOO PRIMARY SCHOOL SOFTBALL
LYRON PAUL YAMAT HONG CHI LIONS MORNINGHILL SCHOOL LONG DISTANCE RUN
LYU MINGJIA NG CLAN’S ASSOCIATION TAI PAK MEMORIAL SCHOOL LACROSSE
MA CHEUK LOK SHERLOCK HOLY CROSS LUTHERAN SCHOOL FLOORBALL
MA LOK SEPHREY LING LIANG CHURCH SAU TAK PRIMARY SCHOOL SOCCER
MA PAK HEI S.K.H. CHI FU CHI NAM PRIMARY SCHOOL SPRINT
MA YUET LONG S.K.H. CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL TABLE TENNIS
MA YUNG WAI JOCELYN SACRED HEART CANOSSIAN SCHOOL, PRIVATE SECTION SOFTBALL
MAI WEIFENG MAN KIU ASSOCIATION PRIMARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
MAK TSZ TUNG S.K.H. KEI FOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL SQUASH
MAN PAK YEUNG PO LEUNG KUK WOMEN’S WELFARE CLUB WESTERN DISTRICT FUNG LEE PUI YIU PRIMARY SCHOOL HIGH JUMP
MICHAELA CHEN ROSARYHILL SCHOOL BASKETBALL
MIU PAK NING PERRY ST. JOSEPH’S PRIMARY SCHOOL BADMINTON
MO HAO YUAN THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA, MONGKOK CHURCH KAI OI SCHOOL BASKETBALL
MOHAMMAD NAVEED SHEK LEI ST. JOHN’S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL TRACK AND FIELD
MOHAMMED ARSHATH INSAF DELIA (MAN KIU) ENGLISH PRIMARY SCHOOL FIELD
MOK SHUN YAN ASHLEIGH SHUN TAK FRATERNAL ASSOCIATION LEE KAM PRIMARY SCHOOL BADMINTON
NG CHEUK LAAM CREATIVE PRIMARY SCHOOL TAI CHI
NG CHEUK YIN OSCAR S.K.H. TSING YI ESTATE HO CHAK WAN PRIMARY SCHOOL SPRINT
NG HO KIU S.K.H. ST. THOMAS’ PRIMARY SCHOOL TAEKWONDO
NG HUEN LAM GIGAMIND ENGLISH PRIMARY SCHOOL BADMINTON
NG KA TUNG TUNG TAK SCHOOL DANCING
NG KA WING KING LAM CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL 60M RACE
NG LAI MAN CARITAS LOK JUN SCHOOL SPRINT
NG TSZ CHING THE SALVATION ARMY LAM BUTT CHUNG MEMORIAL SCHOOL BASKETBALL
NG WING SUM PO LEUNG KUK TIN KA PING PRIMARY SCHOOL SPRINT
NGAI YU CHUEN S.K.H. TAK TIN LEE SHIU KEUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL SPRINT
NGO HO YIN PO LEUNG KUK MRS. CHAN NAM CHONG MEMORIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL ROPE SKIPPING
NIT WAI HO THE MISSION COVENANT CHURCH HOLM GLAD PRIMARY SCHOOL SPRINT
OCEANA SUNDJAJA HKUGA PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
OR KA KIU S.K.H. LUI MING CHOI MEMORIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL MARTIAL ARTS
PAK YAN TING EMILY HENNESSY ROAD GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCH SWIMMING
PAN YU HSIN PO LEUNG KUK HONG KONG TAOIST ASSOCIATION YUEN YUEN PRIMARY SCHOOL LONG JUMP, SPRINT
PANG HO YIN HONG CHI WINIFRED MARY CHEUNG MORNINGHOPE SCHOOL SPRINT
PANG PIK YU THE JOCKEY CLUB HONG CHI SCHOOL SPRINT
PANG TSZ SHAN MARYKNOLL FATHERS’ SCHOOL (PRIMARY SECTION) SOFTBALL THROW
PANG WING LAM PO LEUNG KUK LAM MAN CHAN ENGLISH PRIMARY SCHOOL 200M RACE
PAU CHUN FEI LOK SIN TONG LAU TAK PRIMARY SCHOOL TABLE TENNIS
POON CHONG HEI THE EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN CHURCH OF HONG KONG MA ON SHAN LUTHERAN PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
POON KAY YIN CARMEL ALISON LAM PRIMARY SCHOOL HANDBALL
SAN KA YUI JORDAN ROAD GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL SPRINT
SARKI ROHAN PAT HEUNG CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
SHEN HAO HANG S.K.H. KEI OI PRIMARY SCHOOL LATIN DANCE
SHEN JIAYI LIONS CLUBS INTERNATIONAL HO TAK SUM PRIMARY SCHOOL SPEED STACKS
SHEN YAT SHAN TAI PO GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL 100M RACE
SHERN MEI KI FREE METHODIST MEI LAM PRIMARY SCHOOL SOFTBALL
SHIU PAK LAM THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA KEI WAN PRIMARY SCHOOL BADMINTON
SHIU SHING HIM NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL (CLOUD VIEW ROAD) BADMINTON
SHRESTHA ROJINA CAMINOC HONG CHI MORNINGLIGHT SCHOOL, YUEN LONG DANCE SPORT
SIU HOI CHING CARITAS PELLETIER SCHOOL SPRINT
SIU TRUI LINGNAN UNIVERSITY ALUMNI ASSOCIATION (HONG KONG) PRIMARY SCHOOL TAEKWONDO
SO CHUN YU HENNESSY ROAD GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL (CAUSEWAY BAY) SWIMMING
SO PAK YUEN TSEUNG KWAN O GOVERNMENT PRI. SCHOOL BADMINTON
SO SI WING KWUN TONG GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
SO TSZ NGO SOCIETY OF BOYS’ CENTRES CHAK YAN CENTRE SCHOOL TABLE TENNIS
SUEN CHEUK WING THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA HOH FUK TONG PRIMARY SCHOOL TABLE TENNIS
SUEN KWOK IP HONG KONG RED SWASTIKA SOCIETY TUEN MUN PRIMARY SCHOOL HIGH JUMP
SUM HAU KIU THE TRUE LIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL OF HONG KONG SPRINT
SUN JUNJIE HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL TRACK AND FIELD
SUN PUI YIN YAN OI TONG MADAM LAU WONG FAT PRIMARY SCHOOL DANCE SPORT
SZE HIU TUNG TSEUNG KWAN O METHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL TENNIS
TAI CHEUK WANG CHAI WAN KOK CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL SPRINT
TAI CHING THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA KEI WAI PRIMARY SCHOOL (MA WAN) BALLET
TAI SZE KI PENTECOSTAL GIN MAO SHENG PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
TAM CHI HEI THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA HEEP WOH PRIMARY SCHOOL TABLE TENNIS
TAN KA YING CARMEL LEUNG SING TAK SCHOOL VOLLEYBALL
TANG BERNICE NELL YAN CHAI HOSPITAL CHAN IU SENG PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
TANG CHUN KIT PO LEUNG KUK YU LEE MO FAN MEMORIAL SCHOOL INDOOR ROWING
TANG HO SUI YUEN LONG GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS
TANG HUI AN S.K.H. FUNG KEI PRIMARY SCHOOL TRIATHLON
TANG SARA ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISI’S ENGLISH PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
TANG YAN KIU ST. EDWARD’S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL TABLE TENNIS
TING KA YING EVANGELIZE CHINA FELLOWSHIP HOLY WORD SCHOOL RUNNING
TO LOK YEE CHERRY ST. PAUL’S CONVENT SCHOOL (PRIMARY SECTION) BADMINTON
TO SHUN SHING RHENISH CHURCH GRACE SCHOOL SPRINT
TONG MAN WAI S.K.H. YAN LAAP MEMORIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL TABLE TENNIS
TRAN SHU SHAU CARITAS RESURRECTION SCHOOL FLOOR HOCKEY
TSANG CHUN NOK LEI MUK SHUE CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL TAEKWONDO
TSANG LOK SUM JOLIE TAOIST CHING CHUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL HANDBALL
TSANG NGO SHUN TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
TSANG PAK KIU GORDON ST. ANTONIUS PRIMARY SCHOOL 400M RACE
TSANG PAK YIU LA SALLE PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
TSANG SIK CHUN S.K.H. GOOD SHEPHERD PRIMARY SCHOOL GYMNASTICS
TSANG TSZ FEI FELICIA THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA KEI CHUN PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
TSE SHUN HOI GRANTHAM COLLEGE OF EDUCATION PAST STUDENTS’ ASSOCIATION WHAMPOA PRIMARY SCHOOL SOCCER
TSE SUI KWAN YAN CHAI HOSPITAL CHIU TSANG HOK WAN PRIMARY SCHOOL TABLE TENNIS
TSOI PUI HEI CNEC LUI MING CHOI PRIMARY SCHOOL SOCCER
TSUI CHI CHUNG TSEUNG KWAN O PUI CHI SCHOOL 4X100M RELAY
TSUI TSZ KIT SHUN TAK FRATERNAL ASSOCIATION WU SIU KUI MEMORIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL TABLE TENNIS
TSUI YAN TUNG CHRISTIAN ALLIANCE TOI SHAN H. C. CHAN PRIMARY SCHOOL OF THE KOWLOON TONG CHURCH OF THE CHINESE CHRISTIAN AND MISSIONARY ALLIANCE, HONG KONG SPRINT
WAN KA HO POK OI HOSPITAL CHAN KWOK WAI PRIMARY SCHOOL JUDO
WAN KWOK HO TAI PO METHODIST SCHOOL SNOOKER
WAN TSZ YAU ALLIANCE PRIMARY SCHOOL, WHAMPOA SOCCER
WANG CHIN KA KA LING SCHOOL OF THE PRECIOUS BLOOD TABLE TENNIS
WANG HEI THE EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN CHURCH OF HONG KONG KWAI SHING LUTHERAN PRIMARY SCHOOL VOLLEYBALL
WEN HIU CHING YUEN LONG LONG PING ESTATE WAI CHOW SCHOOL ORIENTAL DANCE
WONG BIANCA CHRISTIAN & MISSIONARY ALLIANCE CHUI CHAK LAM MEMORIAL SCHOOL FIGURE SKATING
WONG BING BING KATERINA Christian Alliance P.C. Lau Memorial International School RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS
WONG CHEUK WING MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL DANCE SPORT
WONG CHEUK YIN HONG KONG BAPTIST CONVENTION PRIMARY SCHOOL TABLE TENNIS
WONG CHING HEI HAZEL DR. CATHERINE F. WOO MEMORIAL SCHOOL SWIMMING
WONG CHO LAM LUTHERAN TSANG SHING SIU LEUN SCHOOL TENNIS
WONG HAU YEE THE HONG KONG CHINESE CHRISTIAN CHURCHES UNION LOGOS ACADEMY ROPE SKIPPING
WONG HEI WAN S.K.H. HOLY CARPENTER PRIMARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
WONG HO CHUN PO LEUNG KUK CHAN YAT PRIMARY SCHOOL TABLE TENNIS
WONG HO KWAN KWUN TONG GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL (SAU MING ROAD) SWIMMING
WONG KA LONG CHI YUN SCHOOL TRACK AND FIELD
WONG KIN KWAN HHCKLA BUDDHIST PO KWONG SCHOOL LONG DISTANCE RUN
WONG KWAN KAY CRYSTAL YAN CHAI HOSPITAL LAW CHAN CHOR SI PRIMARY SCHOOL BADMINTON
WONG KWOK YIN THE MISSION COVENANT CHURCH HOLM GLAD NO.2 PRIMARY SCHOOL TAEKWONDO
WONG LING NGA MINNIE TUNG WAH GROUP OF HOSPITALS WONG YEE JAR JAT MEMORIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL VOLLEYBALL
WONG MAN HIN TSUEN WAN CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL BADMINTON
WONG O CHING MIA THE EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN CHURCH OF HONG KONG WO CHE LUTHERAN SCHOOL ROPE SKIPPING
WONG PENG SAM KING’S COLLEGE OLD BOYS’ ASSOCIATION PRIMARY SCHOOL HIGH JUMP
WONG PUI TANG PO YAN OBLATE PRIMARY SCHOOL TAEKWONDO
WONG SIU HONG CARITAS LOK YI SCHOOL RUNNING
WONG SZE KIU KASCI PO LEUNG KUK GOLD & SILVER EXCHANGE SOCIETY PERSHING TSANG SCHOOL TAEKWONDO
WONG SZE LAAM SERENA HOLY FAMILY CANOSSIAN SCHOOL (KOWLOON TONG) SWIMMING
WONG TSZ CHIN HO YU COLLEGE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL (SPONSORED BY SIK SIK YUEN) SWIMMING
WONG TSZ HIM SHATIN TSUNG TSIN SCHOOL VOLLEYBALL
WONG TSZ LONG CANOSSA PRIMARY SCHOOL (SAN PO KONG) BADMINTON
WONG TSZ YAN MARYCOVE SCHOOL SPRINT
WONG WEI YUI JOSHUA EBENEZER SCHOOL TRACK AND FIELD
WONG WING CHIT HONG CHI MORNINGJOY SCHOOL, YUEN LONG LONG DISTANCE RUN
WONG WING TUNG KOWLOON RHENISH SCHOOL SPRINT
WONG WING TUNG YUEN LONG PUBLIC MIDDLE SCHOOL ALUMNI ASSOCIATION PRIMARY SCHOOL BADMINTON
WONG YAN TO ALLIANCE PRIMARY SCHOOL KOWLOON TONG BASKETBALL
WONG YAT CHUN OUR LADY OF CHINA CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL SOCCER
WONG YAT SHUN TAI PO OLD MARKET PUBLIC SCHOOL (PLOVER COVE) SPRINT
WONG YAT YIU CHEUNG CHAU SACRED HEART SCHOOL LONG JUMP
WONG YAU HONG SIR ROBERT BLACK COLLEGE OF EDUCATION PAST STUDENTS’ ASSOCIATION LEE YAT NGOK MEMORIAL SCHOOL 100M RACE
WONG YIN HING HONG KONG AND MACAU LUTHERAN CHURCH PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
WONG YING CHI CHLOE ST. MARGARET’S CO-EDUCATIONAL ENGLISH SECONDARY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL TENNIS
WONG YU MAN PUI TAK CANOSSIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL BADMINTON
WOO CHEUK KIU CUHK FEDERATION OF ALUMNI ASSOCIATION THOMAS CHEUNG SCHOOL BASKETBALL
WU KWAN LO MA TAU CHUNG GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCH SWIMMING
WU PUI WA NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL LATIN DANCE
XIE JERRY YUEN LONG MERCHANTS ASSOCIATION PRIMARY SCHOOL SPRINT
XU MING FENG CHAN’S CREATIVE SCHOOL (HONG KONG ISLAND) TAEKWONDO
XU YI CHIU YANG POR YEN PRIMARY SCHOOL TABLE TENNIS
YAM HOI KIT HONG CHI MORNINGHILL SCHOOL, TUEN MUN 100M RACE & 4X100M RELAY
YAN KANG HEI TAI KOK TSUI CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
YAN KYLE KAU YAN SCHOOL SWIMMING
YANG YU SHING S.K.H. WING CHUN PRIMARY SCHOOL GOLF
YANG ZONG RUI YAN CHAI HOSPITAL CHOI HIN TO PRIMARY SCHOOL HIGH JUMP
YAP OI YAN EMMANUEL PRIMARY SCHOOL, KOWLOON SWIMMING
YAU CHEUK YIU ST. MARY’S CANOSSIAN SCHOOL SWIMMING
YAU CHING HIN HKFEW WONG CHO BAU SCHOOL BASKETBALL
YAU CHUEN HEI BENSON S.K.H. CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL (LEI MUK SHUE) SOCCER
YAU SUM YU QUEEN ELIZABETH SCHOOL OLD STUDENTS’ ASSOCIATION BRANCH PRIMARY SCHOOL KARATE
YE HIU TUNG SHEK LEI CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL SPRINT
YE SHUN KUEN LUI CHEUNG KWONG LUTHERAN PRIMARY SCHOOL SOCCER
YE YU KI FANLING GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL WESTERN DANCE
YEUNG CHEUK HIN PO LEUNG KUK MR. & MRS. CHAN PAK KEUNG TSING YI SCHOOL TRACK AND FIELD
YEUNG HO HIN LI SING PRIMARY SCHOOL ROPE SKIPPING
YEUNG HO YING CHLOE YAUMATI CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL WESTERN DANCE
YEUNG HOI TING HEIDI PO KOK PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
YEUNG KAI FUNG BUDDHIST CHI KING PRIMARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
YEUNG KAM CHUEN TOI SHAN ASSOCIATION PRIMARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
YEUNG LONG YAN PO LEUNG KUK SIU HON-SUM PRIMARY SCHOOL RUGBY
YEUNG TSUNG CHIT KARSON MUI WO SCHOOL SQUASH
YEUNG TSZ HONG S.K.H. KOWLOON BAY KEI LOK PRIMARY SCHOOL LONG JUMP
YEUNG WUN NING FUNG KAI INNOVATIVE SCHOOL 400M RACE
YEUNG YAT HO S.K.H. KEI LOK PRIMARY SCHOOL ROPE SKIPPING
YEUNG YEE LING JOHANNA STEWARDS POOI KEI PRIMARY SCHOOL MARTIAL ARTS
YICK SUM KIU THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA MONG WONG FAR YOK MEMORIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
YING SIN YU TSEUNG KWAN O CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL TRACK AND FIELD
YIP CHEUK NOK GENERAL CHAMBER OF COMMERCE & INDUSTRY OF THE TUNG KUN DISTRICT CHEONG WONG WAI PRIMARY SCHOOL SPRINT
YIP CHUN HO S.K.H. CHAI WAN ST. MICHAEL’S PRIMARY SCHOOL 60M RACE
YIP KA HIN TOBY SHAK CHUNG SHAN MEMORIAL CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL TABLE TENNIS
YIP WAI CHING GOOD HOPE PRIMARY SCHOOL CUM KINDERGARTEN VOLLEYBALL
YIP WAI IU SOUTH YUEN LONG GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
YIP WING HEI KRISTY HONG KONG RED CROSS MARGARET TRENCH SCHOOL RUNNING
YIU LOK PAN ROBBEN G.T. (ELLEN YEUNG) COLLEGE SWIMMING
YU HO CHING S.K.H. YUEN CHEN MAUN CHEN PRIMARY SCHOOL 100M RACE
YU TSZ CHIU BUDDHIST WONG CHEUK UM PRIMARY SCHOOL SPRINT
YU WAI YIP SAU MAU PING CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL SPRINT
YUEN HIU SIN CHUNG SING SCHOOL TABLE TENNIS
YUEN HO YAU SOPHIE PUI CHING PRIMARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
YUEN KAI YI S.K.H. MUNG YAN PRIMARY SCHOOL MARTIAL ARTS
YUEN PUI YAN THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA KEI WA PRIMARY SCHOOL 200M RACE
ZENG YAJIE YUK YIN SCHOOL SOCCER
ZHANG AN YUEN TUNG KOON DISTRICT SOCIETY FONG SHU CHUEN SCHOOL ROPE SKIPPING
ZHANG HO CHING HOPE LUNG KONG WORLD FEDERATION SCHOOL LIMITED LAU TAK YUNG MEMORIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL SPRINT
ZHAO YAM MANG FUNG KAI NO.1 PRIMARY SCHOOL TRACK AND FIELD
ZHENG JIAHAO LUTHERAN SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF TABLE TENNIS
ZHENG KA YUK FUK TAK EDUCATION SOCIETY PRIMARY SCHOOL VOLLEYBALL
ZHENG SHUWEN IVAN TA KU LING LING YING PUBLIC SCHOOL SOCCER
ZHENG TAO TUNG KOON SCHOOL TRACK AND FIELD
ZHU NGA TUNG QUEEN ELIZABETH SCHOOL OLD STUDENTS’ ASSOCIATION PRIMARY SCHOOL ROPE SKIPPING