Secondary School Award Winners List
2020-21

*By Alphabetical Order

STUDENT NAME SCHOOL NAME SPORT CATEGORY
ARYAN SIDHU DELIA MEMORIAL SCHOOL (BROADWAY ) 1500M RACE
AU CHOI YING TUNG WAH GROUP OF HOSPITALS S.C. GAW MEMORIAL COLLEGE LATIN DANCE
AU TSZ LONG HOMANTIN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL SOCCER
AU YAN TSZ CHINESE Y.M.C.A. SECONDARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
BRYNE ANGELHIKA PADUA PACIS BUDDHIST FAT HO MEMORIAL COLLEGE RUGBY
CHAN CHEUK HEI QUEEN’S COLLEGE OLD BOYS’ ASSOCIATION SECONDARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
CHAN CHUN WANG JOHNWAYNE HEUNG TO SECONDARY SCHOOL (TSEUNG KWAN O) BADMINTON
CHAN HIU TUNG CHRIST COLLEGE VX BALL
CHAN HO KWAN LAM TAI FAI COLLEGE TRIATHLON
CHAN HO YAN PRECIOUS BLOOD SECONDARY SCHOOL DISCUS THROW
CHAN HOI KI HKFEW WONG CHO BAU SECONDARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
CHAN HOI WANG GERTRUDE SIMON LUTHERAN COLLEGE BASKETBALL
CHAN HOK YU THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA KWEI WAH SHAN COLLEGE BASKETBALL
CHAN KA PAK CYRUS CHRISTIAN ALLIANCE CHENG WING GEE COLLEGE OF THE KOWLOON TONG CHURCH OF THE CHINESE CHRISTIAN AND MI SPRINT
CHAN KA YEUNG QUEEN ELIZABETH SCHOOL OLD STUDENTS’ ASSOCIATION TONG KWOK WAH SECONDARY SCHOOL RUGBY
CHAN KEI WING KING LING COLLEGE VOLLEYBALL
CHAN KIN SHING SEMPLE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
CHAN KING HOI PENTECOSTAL LAM HON KWONG SCHOOL VOLLEYBALL
CHAN KWAN YIN THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA MING YIN COLLEGE VOLLEYBALL
CHAN LOK LOK BISHOP HALL JUBILEE SCHOOL BASKETBALL
CHAN LOK WUN CARMEL SECONDARY SCHOOL VOLLEYBALL
CHAN LOK YU BAPTIST WING LUNG SECONDARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
CHAN MAN YAN S.K.H. ST. SIMON’S LUI MING CHOI SECONDARY SCHOOL SOCCER
CHAN NGAI FUNG MA ON SHAN ST. JOSEPH’S SECONDARY SCHOOL DISCUS THROW
CHAN PAK YU HENRIETTA SECONDARY SCHOOL HURDLE
CHAN SHING HEI NING PO COLLEGE TAEKWONDO
CHAN SING CHAU THE HONG KONG CHINESE WOMEN’S CLUB FUNG YIU KING MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
CHAN SING SEN POK OI HOSPITAL TANG PUI KING MEMORIAL COLLEGE CROSS COUNTRY RUN
CHAN WAI CARMEL BUNNAN TONG MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL SPRINT
CHAN WAI SHING ST. STEPHEN’S CHURCH COLLEGE SHUTTLECOCK
CHAN WING LAM SHUN TAK FRATERNAL ASSOCIATION LEE SHAU KEE COLLEGE SOCCER
CHAN WING SHAN CHEUNG CHAU GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
CHAN YEE HING TRUE LIGHT GIRLS’ COLLEGE SOCCER
CHAN YEE YING YU CHUN KEUNG MEMORIAL COLLEGE NO. 2 CROSS COUNTRY RUN
CHAN YUET TAI PO SAM YUK SECONDARY SCHOOL 800M RACE
CHANG CHUN BUDDHIST KOK KWONG SECONDARY SCHOOL LATIN DANCE
CHAU HUI LAP THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA KEI LONG COLLEGE TRIATHLON
CHAU LUNG CHU THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA HEEP WOH COLLEGE VOLLEYBALL
CHE SIN YU HONG KONG BAPTIST UNIVERSITY AFFILIATED SCHOOL WONG KAM FAI SECONDARY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL TENNIS
CHEN LOK YIN TSUEN WAN PUBLIC HO CHUEN YIU MEMORIAL COLLEGE 400M RACE
CHEN XIU WEN TEXTILE INSTITUTE AMERICAN CHAMBER OF COMMERCE WOO HON FAI SECONDARY SCHOOL JAVELIN
CHENG EDEN CHEUNG SHA WAN CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL JAVELIN
CHENG HANG YI CHINA HOLINESS CHURCH LIVING SPIRIT COLLEGE SHUTTLECOCK
CHENG MAN HO WAH YAN COLLEGE, KOWLOON 5000M RACE
CHENG TSOI YI PO LEUNG KUK LO KIT SING (1983) COLLEGE SOCCER
CHENG WAI YIU CHRISTIAN ALLIANCE S. C. CHAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE 1500M RACE
CHENG YIU WAI LINGNAN HANG YEE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL MIDDLE DISTANCE RUN
CHEUK KAI LIM F.D.B.W.A. SZETO HO SECONDARY SCHOOL MIDDLE DISTANCE RUN
CHEUNG CHI HO SALESIANS OF DON BOSCO NG SIU MUI SECONDARY SCHOOL SPRINT & RELAY
CHEUNG CHING YAU YOLANDA S.K.H. LAM WOO MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL MIDDLE DISTANCE RUN
CHEUNG CHUN CHRISTIAN ALLIANCE S W CHAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE VOLLEYBALL
CHEUNG CHUN KIN LOK SIN TONG YU KAN HING SECONDARY SCHOOL 400M RACE
CHEUNG CHUN WAI THE JOCKEY CLUB EDUYOUNG COLLEGE VOLLEYBALL
CHEUNG HEI TSUN MARCUS HONG KONG CHINESE WOMEN’S CLUB COLLEGE SHUTTLECOCK
CHEUNG KA YI KELLY PO LEUNG KUK YAO LING SUN COLLEGE VOLLEYBALL
CHEUNG LING SHAN HESPER ST STEPHEN’S GIRLS’ COLLEGE BASKETBALL
CHEUNG NGA SZE KIT SAM LAM BING YIM SECONDARY SCHOOL 400M RACE
CHEUNG OSCAR SANTOS SKH LI FOOK HING SECONDARY SCHOOL VOLLEYBALL
CHEUNG SHUN HIM SINGAPORE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (HONG KONG) UNICYCLE
CHEUNG SIU CHEONG THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA ROTARY SECONDARY SCHOOL DODGEBEE
CHEUNG SUET CHING TUNG WAH GROUP OF HOSPITALS LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE VOLLEYBALL
CHEUNG SUM HIM MOSES PUI SHING CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL ARCHERY
CHEUNG TSZ CHUN SHENG KUNG HUI BISHOP MOK SAU TSENG SECONDARY SCHOOL BADMINTON
CHEUNG TSZ FEI ELEGANTIA COLLEGE (SPONSORED BY EDUCATION CONVERGENCE) SOCCER
CHEUNG TSZ HIM BUDDHIST WAI YAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE LONG DISTANCE RUN
CHEUNG TSZ NOK TIN KA PING SECONDARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
CHEUNG WAN LEE VENUS DAUGHTERS OF MARY HELP OF CHRISTIANS SIU MING CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL BADMINTON
CHEUNG WING HIN TUNG WAH GROUP OF HOSPITALS MR & MRS KWONG SIK KWAN COLLEGE TENNIS
CHEUNG YAT HONG THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA KUNG LEE COLLEGE BASKETBALL
CHEUNG YAT LONG ST. JOAN OF ARC SECONDARY SCHOOL HURDLE
CHEUNG YAU SHEUNG HEEP YUNN SCHOOL SWIMMING
CHEUNG YIP SHING CONCORDIA LUTHERAN SCHOOL HURDLE
CHEUNG YU HON TSANG PIK SHAN SECONDARY SCHOOL CYCLING
CHIANG CHEUK HANG YUEN LONG PUBLIC MIDDLE SCHOOL ALUMNI ASSOCIATION TANG SIU TONG SECONDARY SCHOOL BADMINTON
CHIANG SIN YI LING LIANG CHURCH E WUN SECONDARY SCHOOL KARATE
CHING LOK SUM VICKI WELLINGTON EDUCATION ORGANIZATION CHANG PUI CHUNG MEMORIAL SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY RUN
CHIU CHUN SUM JASON ABERDEEN TECHNICAL SCHOOL BASKETBALL
CHIU HO SAN PO LEUNG KUK MA KAM MING COLLEGE TRACK AND FIELD
CHIU LOK YIN SHA TIN METHODIST COLLEGE JAVELIN
CHIU TSZ MAN VANESSA TUNG WAH GROUP OF HOSPITALS KWOK YAT WAI COLLEGE HURDLE
CHOI CHEUK TUNG CUHK FAA CHAN CHUN HA SECONDARY SCHOOL DANCE SPORT
CHOI MAN SHAN SHENG KUNG HUI TSANG SHIU TIM SECONDARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
CHONG CHUN FUNG LENCLAS TANG KING PO SCHOOL SWIMMING
CHONG TSZ HO LAI CHACK MIDDLE SCHOOL FRISBEE
CHOW KA FUNG CHRISTIAN NATIONALS’ EVANGELISM COMMISSION LAU WING SANG SECONDARY SCHOOL TABLE TENNIS
CHOW KAI YAN LIONS COLLEGE SOCCER
CHU YAN HO PHILIP HONG KONG TANG KING PO COLLEGE TRIATHLON
CHUANG HANG YI ANTHONY ST. PAUL’S CO-EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE BADMINTON
CHUI WAI LAP NTHYK TAI PO DISTRICT SECONDARY SCHOOL RUGBY
CHUKWONGWAI TUNG WAH GROUP OF HOSPITALS MRS. WU YORK YU MEMORIAL COLLEGE DISCUS THROW
CHUNG KA WING YUEN LONG MERCHANTS ASSOCIATION SECONDARY SCHOOL BADMINTON
CHUNG KIN WANG ST. FRANCIS XAVIER’S SCHOOL, TSUEN WAN SOCCER
CHUNG WING CHING SHAU KEI WAN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL VOLLEYBALL
CHUNG YAN TZE SAMMY ST. ANTONIUS GIRLS’ COLLEGE BADMINTON
DANG WING LAM KOWLOON TONG SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION) ARCHERY
DENG CHI FAI TAI KWONG HILARY COLLEGE BADMINTON
EMBHAVNANI HANSRAJ NARENDRA RIENDO DELIA MEMORIAL SCHOOL (GLEE PATH) BASKETBALL
FAN YIU FUNG SHENG KUNG HUI ST. BENEDICT’S SCHOOL LONG DISTANCE RUN
FENG YONGJIE MARYKNOLL SECONDARY SCHOOL 5000M RACE
FOK TSZ YAN PO LEUNG KUK NO.1 W.H. CHEUNG COLLEGE SWIMMING
FOO FUK WAI ST. MARK’S SCHOOL BADMINTON
FOO YAN TING THE SALVATION ARMY WILLIAM BOOTH SECONDARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
FU HO WAH SHEUNG SHUI GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL DRAGON BOAT
FUNG CHUN HIN YAN OI TONG CHAN WONG SUK FONG MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
FUNG HIU NAM SHA TIN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL VOLLEYBALL
FUNG HUI CHUN TUNG WAH GROUP OF HOSPITALS YAU TZE TIN MEMORIAL COLLEGE SOCCER
FUNG LIK YEUNG BAPTIST LUI MING CHOI SECONDARY SCHOOL BEACH VOLLEYBALL
FUNG WAI CHU CONCORDIA LUTHERAN SCHOOL – NORTH POINT TABLE TENNIS
FUNG WING HANG HO LAP COLLEGE (SPONSORED BY THE SIK SIK YUEN) 100M RACE
GAMPONIA CHRISTIAN DANIEL VERANO KIANGSU-CHEKIANG COLLEGE SOCCER
GAN JIAWEI THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA FONG YUN WAH SECONDARY SCHOOL 400M RACE
GURUNG DIWASH BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL SOCCER
GURUNG SUHANI ST. CLARE’S GIRLS’ SCHOOL BASKETBALL
HAU KAI WAI SHUN TAK FRATERNAL ASSOCIATION CHENG YU TUNG SECONDARY SCHOOL VOLLEYBALL
HAU SHEUNG YIN ST. JOSEPHS ANGLO-CHINESE SCHOOL LIFE SAVING
HO KA CHUN POK OI HOSPITAL 80TH ANNIVERSARY TANG YING HEI COLLEGE SOFTBALL
HO KA KI BUDDHIST MAU FUNG MEMORIAL COLLEGE SPRINT
HO KIN YEUNG JOHNNIE METHODIST COLLEGE DODGE BALL
HO MAN HIN NTHYK YUEN LONG DISTRICT SECONDARY SCH SWIMMING
HO SIN YAN BELILIOS PUBLIC SCHOOL BASKETBALL
HO WAN HO SALESIAN ENGLISH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
HUANG BOHAN CNEC CHRISTIAN COLLEGE BADMINTON
HUANG JING LIN YING WA GIRLS’ SCHOOL BASKETBALL
HUI CHUN LUNG KWUN TONG GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
HUI KONG SHING WAI KIU COLLEGE BASKETBALL
HUI NGA KIU HONG KONG AND KOWLOON KAIFONG WOMEN’S ASSOCIATION SUN FONG CHUNG COLLEGE KORFBALL
HUNG PIK YIN ST. ROSE OF LIMAS COLLEGE SWIMMING
ISIP JHON LOURENCE VERDADERO YAN PING INDUSTRIAL & COMMERCIAL ASSOCIATION LEE LIM MING COLLEGE VOLLEYBALL
KAN TSZ CHUN CHRISTIAN & MISSIONARY ALLIANCE SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
KAU KA MING SAN WUI COMMERCIAL SOCIETY SECONDARY SCHOOL SHOT PUT
KELLY ANG CARMEL DIVINE GRACE FOUNDATION SECONDARY SCHOOL HURDLE
KO PAK YU KING’S COLLEGE SOCCER
KONG TSZ LAM QUEEN ELIZABETH SCHOOL OLD STUDENTS’ ASSOCIATION SECONDARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
KOO ELVIS HKUGA COLLEGE (SPRINTS
KU WAI YI POPE PAUL VI COLLEGE SWIMMING
KWAN WING YU TUNG WAH GROUP OF HOSPITALS SUN HOI DIRECTORS’ COLLEGE SOCCER
KWOK CHING HONG FUKIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL (SIU SAI WAN) SPRINT
KWOK CHUN YAN PO LEUNG KUK HO YUK CHING (1984) COLLEGE CYCLING
KWOK FUNG TING PO LEUNG KUK VICWOOD K.T. CHONG SIXTH FORM COLLEGE DANCE SPORT
LAI CHIN HEI HEUNG TO MIDDLE SCHOOL (TIN SHUI WAI) ROPE SKIPPING
LAI CHIU TING HHCKLA BUDDHIST LEUNG CHIK WAI COLLEGE 100M RACE
LAI CYRUS CHEUK HIN RAIMONDI COLLEGE WINDSURFING
LAI HEI TUNG NING PO NO.2 COLLEGE SPRINT
LAI HOI TING HON WAH COLLEGE LATIN DANCE
LAI JONAH CONFUCIUS HALL SECONDARY SCHOOL RUGBY
LAI KIN HO HONG KONG & KOWLOON CHIU CHOW PUBLIC ASSOCIATION SECONDARY SCHOOL ROPE SKIPPING
LAI LOK HANG YAN CHAI HOSPITAL LIM POR YEN SECONDARY SCHOOL BADMINTON
LAI ON THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA YENCHING COLLEGE VOLLEYBALL
LAI TIN HANG MAXWELL QUEEN ELIZABETH SCHOOL RUGBY
LAI YEE LAP BUDDHIST SUM HEUNG LAM MEMORIAL COLLEGE MIDDLE DISTANCE RUN
LAI YIN YING SHENG KUNG HUI TANG SHIU KIN SECONDARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
LAM CHEUK YING ANNAS SHENG KUNG HUI KEI HAU SECONDARY SCHOOL 200M RACE
LAM CHUN LONG NEWMAN CATHOLIC COLLEGE SHOT PUT
LAM HEI YI SHUN TAK FRATERNAL ASSOCIATION LEUNG KAU KUI COLLEGE BADMINTON
LAM HIU TUNG COGNITIO COLLEGE (KOWLOON) ROPE SKIPPING
LAM KON NING LAW TING PONG SECONDARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
LAM MAN CHUN THE HONG KONG TAOIST ASSOCIATION CHING CHUNG SECONDARY SCHOOL HANDBALL
LAM SZE LOK CARMEL ALISON LAM FOUNDATION SECONDARY SCHOOL VOLLEYBALL
LAM TING HEI FORTRESS HILL METHODIST SECONDARY SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY RUN
LAM TSZ HEI PO LEUNG KUK LEE SHING PIK COLLEGE DANCE SPORT
LAM WING KIU JANAE MARYMOUNT SECONDARY SCHOOL BADMINTON
LAM WING YI YUEN LONG PUBLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL DANCING
LAM YORK TIN HOLY TRINITY COLLEGE LONG DISTANCE RUN
LAM YUEN TUNG HOLY FAMILY CANOSSIAN COLLEGE TENNIS
LAU CHI CHIN JOCKEY CLUB GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL TAEKWONDO
LAU HIN PANG THE YUEN YUEN INSTITUTE MFBM NEI MING CHAN LUI CHUNG TAK MEMORIAL COLLEGE LONG JUMP
LAU HO LONG MUNSANG COLLEGE (HONG KONG ISLAND) HIGH JUMP
LAU PAK HEI THE Y.W.C.A. HIOE TJO YOENG COLLEGE CROSS COUNTRY RUN
LAU PAK HEI OLI LOK SIN TONG KU CHIU MAN SECONDARY SCHOOL 110M HURDLES
LAU PAN DE LA SALLE SECONDARY SCHOOL N T 110 HURDLE
LAU SUM KIU FUKIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
LAU TIM HEI COTTON SPINNERS ASSOCIATION SECONDARY SCHOOL LONG DISTANCE RUN
LAU TSZ CHING JAIME PO LEUNG KUK NGAN PO LING COLLEGE SWIMMING
LAU WING YI HONG KONG WEAVING MILLS ASSOCIATION CHU SHEK LUN SECONDARY SCHOOL DISCUS THROW
LAU YUK HIN YAN CHAI HOSPITAL LAW CHAN CHOR SI COLLEGE SWIMMING
LAW BEATRICE BERNADETTE TIN SUM ST. MARY’S CANOSSIAN COLLEGE BASKETBALL
LAW CHUN HO CHIU LUT SAU MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
LAW CHUNG TING LOK SIN TONG LEUNG CHIK WAI MEMORIAL SCHOOL LONG DISTANCE RUN
LAW EDWARD NAM KEI NG YUK SECONDARY SCHOOL VOLLEYBALL
LEE CHEUK HIN STEWARDS POOI TUN SECONDARY SCHOOL SOCCER
LEE CHOI HA HEUNG TO MIDDLE SCHOOL SPRINT
LEE KA YING SUSANNA ELCHK LUTHERAN ACADEMY FENCING
LEE MAN KIT THE PENTECOSTAL HOLINESS CHURCH WING KWONG COLLEGE BASKETBALL
LEE PUI YAN THE EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN CHURCH OF HONG KONG YUEN LONG LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL INDOOR ROWING
LEE SAI LHAK MAN KIU COLLEGE BASKETBALL
LEE SIN FUNG HO YU COLLEGE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL (SPONSORED BY SIK SIK YUEN) KIN BALL
LEE SO YAU PO LEUNG KUK CELINE HO YAM TONG COLLEGE BASKETBALL
LEE SZE WING SHENG KUNG HUI HOLY TRINITY CHURCH SECONDARY SCHOOL HANDBALL
LEE UEN LING TUNG CHUNG CATHOLIC SCHOOL 400M RACE
LEE WAI HING SHENG KUNG HUI TSOI KUNG PO SECONDARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
LEE WAN YI GOOD HOPE SCHOOL SHOT PUT
LEE WING YEE SHUN LEE CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
LEE WUI KIU THE CHINESE FOUNDATION SECONDARY SCHOOL DODGEBEE
LEE YAT LONG TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL BADMINTON
LEE YAT LONG ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISI’S COLLEGE CYCLING
LEE YIN LONG CHENG CHEK CHEE SECONDARY SCHOOL OF SAI KUNG AND HANG HAU DISTRICT, N.T. 1500M RACE
LEE YING TUNG CONFUCIAN TAI SHING HO KWOK PUI CHUN COLLEGE SWIMMING
LEE ZOE SIN YING OUR LADY OF THE ROSARY COLLEGE CHINESE DANCING
LEONG ELLIE TAK NGA SECONDARY SCHOOL ROPE SKIPPING
LEUNG CASPAR GABRIEL ST. LOUIS SCHOOL 1500M RACE
LEUNG CHI SHUN ANSON HKFYG LEE SHAU KEE COLLEGE SWIMMING
LEUNG CHIN TSUN STEWARDS MA KAM MING CHARITABLE FOUNDATION MA KO PAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE SWIMMING
LEUNG CHUN HIM YING WA COLLEGE SWIMMING
LEUNG CHUN KIU SHUN TAK FRATERNAL ASSOCIATION TAM PAK YU COLLEGE LONG DISTANCE RUN
LEUNG COSETTE TUNG WAH GROUP OF HOSPITALS WONG FUT NAM COLLEGE 400M HURDLE
LEUNG HIU YAN ANGIE SACRED HEART CANOSSIAN COLLEGE SWIMMING
LEUNG HOI KI WONG SHIU CHI SECONDARY SCHOOL SOFTBALL
LEUNG SHEUNG LAI SHAP PAT HEUNG RURAL COMMITTEE KUNG YIK SHE SECONDARY SCHOOL 400M RACE
LEUNG TZE HIN CHOI HUNG ESTATE CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL DISCUS THROW
LEUNG WING CHING THE ASSOCIATION OF DIRECTORS & FORMER DIRECTORS OF POK OI HOSPITAL LTD. LEUNG SING TAK COLLEGE HURDLE
LEUNG YEUK YIU SKH HOLY CARPENTER SECONDARY SCHOOL HIGH JUMP
LI HIU LAAM CATHOLIC MING YUEN SECONDARY SCHOOL JAZZ
LI HOI TING PO LEUNG KUK WU CHUNG COLLEGE SQUASH
LI KAM CHUN SHATIN TSUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
LI KING CHUNG HONG KONG RED SWASTIKA SOCIETY TAI PO SECONDARY SCHOOL 3000M RACE
LI MAN WAI KIANGSU-CHEKIANG COLLEGE (SHATIN) MARTIAL ARTS
LI SUET YING CHINA HOLINESS COLLEGE CROSS COUNTRY RUN
LI TIN HO CARITAS YUEN LONG CHAN CHUN HA SECONDARY SCHOOL BADMINTON
LI WING YAN HOTUNG SECONDARY SCHOOL SOCCER
LI YAN TUNG THE TRUE LIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL OF HONG KONG SWIMMING
LIANG KAILIN CHIU CHOW ASSOCIATION SECONDARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
LIN MING FU CHAN SUI KI (LA SALLE) COLLEGE 100M RACE
LIN YU HONG JU CHING CHU SECONDARY SCHOOL (KWAI CHUNG) SOCCER
LIN ZHAOHUA LUI MING CHOI LUTHERAN COLLEGE BASKETBALL
LIU HO CHING TUNG WAH GROUP OF HOSPITALS KAP YAN DIRECTORS COLLEGE SHOT PUT
LO CHI WA SHERWOOD RHENISH CHURCH PANG HOK-KO MEMORIAL COLLEGE SPRINT
LO CHUN YIP THE HONG KONG TAOIST ASSOCIATION THE YUEN YUEN INSTITUTE NO. 3 SECONDARY SCHOOL DRAGON BOAT
LO HON LAM KWUN TONG MARYKNOLL COLLEGE HURDLE
LO SHU MAN COGNITIO COLLEGE (HONG KONG) BASKETBALL
LO SUM YEE PO LEUNG KUK TANG YUK TIEN COLLEGE BADMINTON
LO TIN YEUNG WAH YAN COLLEGE, HONG KONG VOLLEYBALL
LO TSZ CHUNG HONG KONG AND MACAU LUTHERAN CHURCH QUEEN MAUD SECONDARY SCHOOL TABLE TENNIS
LO YAN HEI CARMEL PAK U SECONDARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
LOR TSZ WING EVANGELIZE CHINA FELLOWSHIP SAINT TOO CANAAN COLLEGE FRISBEE
LU SHUN PAN LEE KAU YAN MEMORIAL SCHOOL DISCUS THROW
LU ZEKAI S.K.H. ALL SAINTS’ MIDDLE SCHOOL BASKETBALL
LUI MING HIN TUNG WAH GROUP OF HOSPITALS MRS FUNG WONG FUNG TING COLLEGE ROWING
LUI TSZ CHING KAREN ST. PAUL’S CONVENT SCHOOL TENNIS
LUI YIK MING TUNG WAH GROUP OF HOSPITALS LO KON TING MEMORIAL COLLEGE VOLLEYBALL
MA CHI TAK PO LEUNG KUK MRS MA KAM MING-CHEUNG FOOK SIEN COLLEGE SWIMMING
MA SILA PUI TAK CANOSSIAN COLLEGE RUGBY
MA YING WEN ASHLEIGH DIOCESAN GIRLS’ SCHOOL HURDLES
MAK HEI YU TSUEN WAN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL BADMINTON
MAK HO YAN SCIENTIA SECONDARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
MAK TIN YAN VALTORTA COLLEGE SOCCER
MAK TSZ YING TAK OI SECONDARY SCHOOL BADMINTON
MAN CHEUK YU SOUTH TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT SEC SCH DRAGON AND LION DANCE
MAN CHUN YAT ROSARYHILL SECONDARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
MAO LOI HONG KONG SHENG KUNG HUI BISHOP HALL SECONDARY SCHOOL HANDBALL
MARK SIU KI ST. FRANCIS XAVIER’S COLLEGE BOWLING
MO MORFEO THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA KEI SAN SECONDARY SCHOOL LONG JUMP
NG CHEUK WING CARITAS CHARLES VATH COLLEGE BADMINTON
NG CHIT HONG TIN SHUI WAI GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL SWIMMING
NG CHUN MAN MARYKNOLL FATHERS’ SCHOOL SOFTBALL
NG KA WAI UNITED CHRISTIAN COLLEGE BASKETBALL
NG KA YING HONG KONG TEACHERS’ ASSOCIATION LEE HENG KWEI SECONDARY SCHOOL DODGE BALL
NG WING SHATIN PUI YING COLLEGE VOLLEYBALL
NGAI CHARLOTTE STEWARDS POOI KEI COLLEGE BASKETBALL
NGAI PO YUK KWOK TAK SENG CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL KIN BALL
NGAN TSZ TUNG PUI KIU MIDDLE SCHOOL SWIMMING
NGIP TSZ FUNG PO LEUNG KUK LAWS FOUNDATION COLLEGE TABLE TENNIS
OBI CHAN MALVERN COLLEGE HONG KONG GOLF
OR KWUN YU MALCOLM ST. JOSEPH’S COLLEGE BASKETBALL
PANG KONG CHING CHING CHUNG HAU PO WOON SECONDARY SCHOOL HIGH JUMP
PON KA LAAM TIN SHUI WAI METHODIST COLLEGE 100M RACE
POON KI HIM CHONG GENE HANG COLLEGE SWIMMING
POON YAT MARYKNOLL CONVENT SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION) TABLE TENNIS
POON YU HIN HO FUNG COLLEGE (SPONSORED BY THE SIK SIK YUEN) SOCCER
PUN KIN TO BUDDHIST SIN TAK COLLEGE SWIMMING
QURESHI MUHAMMAD WAQAS DELIA MEMORIAL SCHOOL (HIP WO) BASKETBALL
SABAY ISABELLA LYNAM YMCA OF HONG KONG CHRISTIAN COLLEGE RUGBY
SAE TANG WAI LOK HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHING KOK SECONDARY SCHOOL LONG DISTANCE RUN
SHEK HIN CHING LING LIANG CHURCH M H LAU SECONDARY SCHOOL DRAGON BOAT
SHREESH NIRUPAM THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA KEI YUEN COLLEGE BODY BUILDING (MEN’S PHYSIQUE)
SHUN WANG YUET TAK SUN SECONDARY SCHOOL TABLE TENNIS
SIN KWAN YU QUEENIE SHENG KUNG HUI LI PING SECONDARY SCHOOL VOLLEYBALL
SIU HOI TING LUI CHEUNG KWONG LUTHERAN COLLEGE SWIMMING
SO TSZ YING S.K.H. CHAN YOUNG SECONDARY SCHOOL VOLLEYBALL
SO YEE CHING ST. CATHARINE’S SCHOOL FOR GIRLS HANDBALL
SUEN KA FAI CUHK FEDERATION OF ALUMNI ASSOCIATIONS THOMAS CHEUNG SECONDARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
SUNXIAOYANG NEW ASIA MIDDLE SCHOOL BASKETBALL
SZE LOK TING CLEMENTI SECONDARY SCHOOL ROPE SKIPPING
SZE YAN YEE POK OI HOSPITAL CHAN KAI MEMORIAL COLLEGE HANDBALL
SZETO KA HO FUNG KAI NO.1 SECONDARY SCHOOL HIGH JUMP
TAI CHEUK TUNG PO KOK SECONDARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
TAM KA HANG LOK SIN TONG YOUNG KO HSIAO LIN SECONDARY SCHOOL SPRINT
TAM LAI MING CUMBERLAND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH YAO DAO SECONDARY SCHOOL LONG DISTANCE RUN
TAM WAI YING CNEC LEE I YAO MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL MIDDLE DISTANCE RUN
TAN CHU QIAO CARLISSA BUDDHIST WONG FUNG LING COLLEGE LONG JUMP
TAN SUM YI PUI KIU COLLEGE BADMINTON
TANG CHUN LOK TUEN MUN CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL FENCING
TANG KA YAN MADAM LAU KAM LUNG SECONDARY SCHOOL OF MIU FAT BUDDHIST MONASTERY FIELD
TANG KWOK YIN PAK KAU COLLEGE TAEKWONDO
TANG SHING CHAK YUEN LONG CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL DARTS
TANG SHIU CHUNG GABRIEL UNITED CHRISTIAN COLLEGE (KOWLOON EAST) ARTISTIC CYCLING
TANG SIN HUNG THE METHODIST CHURCH HONG KONG WESLEY COLLEGE BASKETBALL
TANG WAI SZE TUNG WAH GROUP OF HOSPITALS LI KA SHING COLLEGE LONG DISTANCE RUN
TONG CALEB PUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL ARCHERY
TSANG CHAK HEI TUNG WAH GROUP OF HOSPITALS LEE CHING DEA MEMORIAL COLLEGE SPRINT
TSANG KA MEI THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA KEI CHI SECONDARY SCHOOL VOLLEYBALL
TSANG SHIN YIU HONG KONG TAOIST ASSOCIATION THE YUEN YUEN INSTITUTE NO.2 SECONDARY SCHOOL LONG DISTANCE RUN
TSANG SHINGSING CMA CHOI CHEUNG KOK SECONDARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
TSANG TSUN HAU THE HONG KONG SZE YAP COMMERCIAL & INDUSTRIAL ASSOCIATION WONG TAI SHAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE SOCCER
TSANG TSZ CHING HONG KONG TRUE LIGHT COLLEGE BADMINTON
TSANG TSZ YING KIANGSU-CHEKIANG COLLEGE (KWAI CHUNG) MARTIAL ARTS
TSANG WAI NING THE METHODIST LEE WAI LEE COLLEGE 400M RACE
TSE CHEUK FUNG SIR ELLIS KADOORIE SECONDARY SCHOOL (WEST KOWLOON) SOCCER
TSE CHEUK YIN THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA MONG MAN WAI COLLEGE ROPE SKIPPING
TSE LOK SANG TSUNG TSIN CHRISTIAN ACADEMY BOWLING
TSE NGA CHI ADDISON THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA KEI HEEP SECONDARY SCHOOL TAEKWONDO
TSE TUNG CHUN CARITAS WU CHENG-CHUNG SECONDARY SCHOOL TABLE TENNIS
TSE YUEN CHI ST. TERESA SECONDARY SCHOOL DANCING
TSO SIN TING TUNG WAH GROUP OF HOSPITALS CHEN ZAO MEN COLLEGE TABLE TENNIS
TSOI CHI HEI PUI YING SECONDARY SCHOOL VOLLEYBALL
TSOI CHUN HIM QUEEN’S COLLEGE BADMINTON
TSUI CHI SAN SHENG KUNG HUI BISHOP BAKER SECONDARY SCHOOL ROPE SKIPPING
TSUI TSZ HO CMA SECONDARY SCHOOL LONG DISTANCE RUN
TUNG SIU KWAN THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA KEI TO SECONDARY SCHOOL SHOT PUT
TUNG YUI HANG TANG SHIU KIN VICTORIA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL TAEKWONDO
WAN CHUN KIU YU CHUN KEUNG MEMORIAL COLLEGE JAVELIN
WAN SUI TING IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE LONG JUMP
WONG CHEUNG CHING PO LEUNG KUK CENTENARY LI SHIU CHUNG MEMORIAL COLLEGE BASKETBALL
WONG CHIN MAN JOCKEY CLUB TI-I COLLEGE ARTISTIC CYCLING
WONG CHO FUNG KWAI CHUNG METHODIST COLLEGE BASKETBALL
WONG FAI HUNG LINGNAN SECONDARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
WONG HIN KING THE MISSION COVENANT CHURCH HOLM GLAD COLLEGE SOCCER
WONG HIU TUNG ERICA POOI TO MIDDLE SCHOOL LONG JUMP
WONG HOI CHING LEUNG SHEK CHEE COLLEGE BASKETBALL
WONG KA KIN SING YIN SECONDARY SCHOOL 1500M RACE
WONG KA LEE GENERAL CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY OF THE TUNG KUN DISTRICT LAU PAK LOK SECONDARY SCHOOL HANDBALL
WONG KA WA THE HONG KONG S.Y.C. & I.A. CHAN NAM CHONG MEMORIAL COLLEGE HANDBALL
WONG LAI KEI KRISTY ST. FRANCIS’ CANOSSIAN COLLEGE 400M RACE
WONG LOK WING SHEK LEI CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL HANDBALL
WONG LONG LAU YAN CHAI HOSPITAL WONG WHA SAN SECONDARY SCHOOL HANDBALL
WONG PAK YUI LA SALLE COLLEGE 400M RACE
WONG RUI YAN RYAN ST. PAUL’S COLLEGE HOCKEY
WONG SAU CHING PO LEUNG KUK TONG NAI KAN JUNIOR SECONDARY COLLEGE VOLLEYBALL
WONG SZE CHING ST. PAUL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL ROPE SKIPPING
WONG TIN LONG YAN CHAI HOSPITAL TUNG CHI YING MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL SOCCER
WONG TSZ FUNG FANLING RHENISH CHURCH SECONDARY SCHOOL LATIN DANCE
WONG TSZ HO KOWLOON SAM YUK SECONDARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
WONG TSZ YING SHENG KUNG HUI LAM KAU MOW SECONDARY SCHOOL TABLE TENNIS
WONG WAI CHUN KAU YAN COLLEGE SOCCER
WONG YAT TSUN TSEUNG KWAN O GOVERNMENT SEC SCHOOL SWIMMING
WONG YUET FUNG NEW LIFE SCHOOLS INCORPORATION LUI KWOK PAT FONG COLLEGE VOLLEYBALL
WONG YUET YU LOK SIN TONG WONG CHUNG MING SECONDARY SCHOOL VOLLEYBALL
WONG YUI FUNG SHUN TAK FRATERNAL ASSOCIATION YUNG YAU COLLEGE BASEBALL
WU CHIN HEI THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA CHUEN YUEN COLLEGE SOCCER
WU HEI MAN HOI PING CHAMBER OF COMMERCE SECONDARY SCHOOL HURDLE
WU SHI YAN FANLING LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL ARCHERY
WU YE HO NGAI COLLEGE (SPONSORED BY SIK SIK YUEN) BASKETBALL
WU ZHICHENG LOK SIN TONG LEUNG KAU KUI COLLEGE BASKETBALL
XIANG HAOFENG JACK VICTORIA SHANGHAI ACADEMY SWIMMING
YAN EDGAR THE HONG KONG CHINESE CHRISTIAN CHURCHES UNION LOGOS ACADEMY SWIMMING
YAO DANZHI TUNG WAH GROUP OF HOSPITALS CHANG MING THIEN COLLEGE FIELD
YAU CHING SHUNG TAK CATHOLIC ENGLISH COLLEGE VOLLEYBALL
YAU HIN LUN PENTECOSTAL SCHOOL MIDDLE DISTANCE RUN
YAU HO CHING CANOSSA COLLEGE JUDO
YAU HO SING SHENG KUNG HUI LUI MING CHOI SECONDARY SCHOOL RUGBY
YAU KING KI ABERDEEN BAPTIST LUI MING CHOI COLLEGE SWIMMING
YAU WANG YAT CHEUNG CHUK SHAN COLLEGE BADMINTON
YEUNG CHOI YEE ST. MARGARET’S CO-EDUCATIONAL ENGLISH SECONDARY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL VOLLEYBALL
YEUNG OI YIN CRYSTAL CARITAS ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL LONG JUMP
YEUNG TSZ CHING KOWLOON TRUE LIGHT SCHOOL VOLLEYBALL
YEUNG WAI HO CHAN SHU KUI MEMORIAL SCHOOL WEIGHT LIFTING
YEUNG WAI SA JU CHING CHU SECONDARY SCHOOL (TUEN MUN) LONG DISTANCE RUN
YIP MING SALEM-IMMANUEL LUTHERAN COLLEGE HURDLE
YIP TAK LONG DIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL 1500M RACE
YIP WING CHIU MA KAM MING CHARITABLE FOUNDATION MA CHAN DUEN HEY MEMORIAL COLLEGE 100M RACE
YIU YIN LONG KWUN TONG KUNG LOK GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
YU SIU MING FANLING KAU YAN COLLEGE CROSS COUNTRY RUN
YU TSZ YAN HELEN LIANG MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL (SHATIN) FENCING
YU WING HEI ST. BONAVENTURE COLLEGE AND HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
YU WING NING THE CHURCH OF CHRIST IN CHINA TAM LEE LAI FUN MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL DISCUS THROW
YU YEUK MAN G.T. (ELLEN YEUNG) COLLEGE TCHOUKBALL
YUEN PACO BUDDHIST TAI HUNG COLLEGE 400M RACE
YUNG CHI WAI CARITAS TUEN MUN MARDEN FOUNDATION SECONDARY SCHOOL HIGH JUMP
YUNG TSUN HO LOCK TAO SECONDARY SCHOOL CYCLING
YUNG WAI CHAM DELIA MEMORIAL SCHOOL (MATTEO RICCI) BASKETBALL
ZENG QINGKANG CARITAS CHAI WAN MARDEN FOUNDATION SECONDARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL
ZHANG CHEUK WUN LIU PO SHAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE HANDBALL
ZHANG LOK YI LUNG KONG WORLD FEDERATION SCHOOL LIMITED LAU WONG FAT SECONDARY SCHOOL VOLLEYBALL
ZHANG YUEN LAM BUDDHIST HUNG SEAN CHAU MEMORIAL COLLEGE VOLLEYBALL
ZHONG NGO KWAN CARMEL HOLY WORD SECONDARY SCHOOL VOLLEYBALL
ZHUANG MEI KWAN MU KUANG ENGLISH SCHOOL TRACK AND FIELD
ZHUO JUNJIE NAM WAH CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL 100M RACE